Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Tall Poles - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/18/2015 11:00 PM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2015                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Tall 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U12F GACP Chloe Norris 31.53 (1) 31.51 (1) 1:03.04 (1) 
2 7 U12F GACP Madison Williams 33.27 (2) 31.95 (2) 1:05.22 (2) 
3 3 U12F GACP Metteson Orendorf 34.40 (3) 33.45 (3) 1:07.85 (3) 
4 2 U12F GACP Halle Kimball 34.57 (4) 34.06 (4) 1:08.63 (4) 
5 4 U12F GACP Lindsey Kean 36.60 (5) DSQ 
6 8 U12F GACP Eleanor Hoff DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 U12M Camde Emerson Brott 28.65 (3) 27.30 (1) 55.95 (1) 
2 12 U12M PVSC Lake Lindelof 28.23 (1) 28.50 (2) 56.73 (2) 
3 19 U12M Sugar Samuel Whipple 28.32 (2) 28.79 (4) 57.11 (3) 
4 18 U12M Camde Rhys White 30.27 (4) 28.51 (3) 58.78 (4) 
5 14 U12M GACP Alex Gunaker 30.69 (5) 30.80 (5) 1:01.49 (5) 
6 10 U12M PVSC Jon Pangburn 30.91 (6) 32.23 (7) 1:03.14 (6) 
7 20 U12M GACP Henrik Stjernfeldt 31.07 (7) 32.41 (8) 1:03.48 (7) 
8 21 U12M Indep Connor Brann 34.48 (9) 1:07.33 (12) 1:41.81 (8) 
9 15 U12M SPRT Jay Oliver Schwart DSQ 31.37 (6) 
10 16 U12M PVSC John Connor Nadeau DSQ 37.74 (9) 
11 13 U12M LVRC Jeffrey McAllister DSQ 42.66 (10) 
12 11 U12M PVSC Peter Schuck DSQ 43.29 (11) 
13 17 U12M Sunda Callum Stocker 32.60 (8) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 U14F Camde Vika Santoro 25.28 (1) 25.20 (1) 50.48 (1) 
2 28 U14F Camde Isabelle Manahan 29.16 (3) 30.00 (4) 59.16 (2) 
3 47 U14F CVA Lauren Thompson 32.07 (6) 31.83 (5) 1:03.90 (3) 
4 30 U14F PVSC Mackenzie Gillis 31.92 (4) 33.50 (6) 1:05.42 (4) 
5 27 U14F Camde Jesi Mann 38.71 (8) 27.45 (3) 1:06.16 (5) 
6 26 U14F SAST Abigail Tyler 45.93 (9) 25.40 (2) 1:11.33 (6) 
7 29 U14F Camde Annika Charland 31.99 (5) 40.20 (7) 1:12.19 (7) 
8 31 U14F Camde Annabelle Williams 32.86 (7) 41.76 (8) 1:14.62 (8) 
9 46 U14F LVRC Miranda Chadbourne 28.55 (2) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 U14M GACP Brody Hathorne 23.89 (1) 23.46 (1) 47.35 (1) 
2 35 U14M Camde Michael Frampton 24.02 (2) 23.70 (2) 47.72 (2) 
3 36 U14M Camde Oscar Horovitz 26.64 (4) 24.82 (4) 51.46 (3) 
4 44 U14M LVRC Jacob Arel 26.81 (5) 27.08 (6) 53.89 (4) 
5 34 U14M GACP Nicholas Teguis 27.54 (7) 26.41 (5) 53.95 (5) 
6 40 U14M SPRT Kyle Perkins 29.59 (10) 29.18 (7) 58.77 (6) 
7 45 U14M GACP Dylan Arkowitz 28.32 (8) 31.66 (8) 59.98 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2015 3:41:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved