Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Mem Stubby - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/18/2015 10:00 AM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2015                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Stubby 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 U10F GACP Riley Jerome 33.20 (1) 34.22 (2) 1:07.42 (1) 
2 29 U10F SSC Lily Jessen 33.54 (2) 35.21 (3) 1:08.75 (2) 
3 24 U10F GACP Maja Mulley 36.24 (3) 35.39 (4) 1:11.63 (3) 
4 40 U10F GACP Sophie Weil 38.62 (6) 35.64 (5) 1:14.26 (4) 
5 23 U10F GACP Quinn Jerome 37.52 (4) 38.40 (8) 1:15.92 (5) 
6 34 U10F SPRT Finley Crosby 39.23 (9) 39.66 (9) 1:18.89 (6) 
7 36 U10F GACP Mae Hoff 37.58 (5) 41.69 (11) 1:19.27 (7) 
8 32 U10F GACP Lyman Ordway 39.58 (10) 39.98 (10) 1:19.56 (8) 
9 57 U10F camde Elli Andrew 45.41 (16) 36.54 (6) 1:21.95 (9) 
10 58 U10F Althea Noyes 44.81 (15) 37.41 (7) 1:22.22 (10) 
11 56 U10F Camde Abigail Williams 40.70 (13) 42.57 (12) 1:23.27 (11) 
12 25 U10F SPRT Ashley Pelletier 40.41 (11) 42.99 (13) 1:23.40 (12) 
13 37 U10F GACP Jackie Stjernfeldt 42.40 (14) 43.21 (14) 1:25.61 (13) 
14 26 U10F PVSC Jacqueline Pangbur 39.15 (7) 46.46 (15) 1:25.61 (13) 
15 39 U10F GACP Chelsea Duclos 48.53 (18) 47.94 (16) 1:36.47 (15) 
16 30 U10F Camde Zola Roberts 46.06 (17) 50.70 (17) 1:36.76 (16) 
17 31 U10F GACP Anya Monson DSQ 34.06 (1) 
18 28 U10F PVSC Natalea Pepin 1:27.32 (19) DNF 
19 21 U10F SPRT Sophie Simard 39.20 (8) DSQ 
20 33 U10F Camde Kailin Fuller 40.54 (12) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 U10M GACP Nicker Godomsky 28.28 (1) 31.05 (1) 59.33 (1) 
2 48 U10M GACP Jeffrey Adey 34.70 (4) 36.86 (3) 1:11.56 (2) 
3 62 U10M Sam Black 36.23 (5) 38.72 (5) 1:14.95 (3) 
4 46 U10M SPRT Ricky Lotuff 36.65 (7) 39.13 (6) 1:15.78 (4) 
5 43 U10M PVSC Jett Lindelof 33.84 (3) 42.71 (11) 1:16.55 (5) 
6 54 U10M GACP Cameron Pecunies 38.16 (8) 40.51 (8) 1:18.67 (6) 
7 42 U10M PVSC Jack Schuck 39.65 (9) 43.70 (12) 1:23.35 (7) 
8 47 U10M SPRT Benjamin Kerbel 43.23 (11) 43.88 (13) 1:27.11 (8) 
9 50 U10M GACP Benjamin Beekerman DSQ 32.89 (2) 
10 45 U10M GACP Ethan Hendry DSQ 37.04 (4) 
11 59 U10M Ray William DSQ 39.35 (7) 
12 60 U10M Logan Schwartz DSQ 40.66 (9) 
13 55 U10M GACP Ethan Bouchard DSQ 42.36 (10) 
14 53 U10M GACP Robie Sumner DSQ 1:46.42 (14) 
15 44 U10M GACP Timothy Teguis 30.83 (2) DSQ 
16 41 U10M GACP Blake Norris 36.28 (6) DSQ 
17 49 U10M GACP Owen McGowan 40.38 (10) DSQ 
18 63 U10M Spenser Kline 49.52 (12) DSQ 
19 52 U10M GACP Oliver Sapak DSQ DSQ 
20 61 U10M Trey Hulslander DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2015 3:30:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved