Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Departs - 1e manche¹
Depart 2e manche¹
Coupe Nor-AM - Fonds Nordouest - Slalom, Femmes
CAN - Quebec - VAL ST-COME
1/3/2010 9:30 AM

Resultats¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
COUPE NOR-AM - FONDS NORDOUEST  
 
 
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 3 JANVIER 2010 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No CODE CONCURRENT----------------- NAT 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
Nr SURNAME NAME MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
16 27 538323 JONES, Hayley USA 45.86 48.47 1`34.33 21.00 
17 17 538855 FORD, Julia USA 45.13 49.26 1`34.39 21.40 
18 4 106668 RYLEY, Megan CAN 45.78 48.65 1`34.43 21.66 
19 18 535585 STAPLES, Kiley USA 45.48 48.97 1`34.45 21.79 
20 20 538258 HAMMOND, Courtney USA 45.95 48.83 1`34.78 23.96 
21 15 415128 JARVIS, Sarah NZE 46.21 48.68 1`34.89 24.69 
22 52 538909 MCDONALD, Amanda USA 45.94 49.11 1`35.05 25.74 
23 25 106965 MORIN-PERRIN, Marilou CAN 46.33 48.82 1`35.15 26.40 
24 28 306493 KANEKO, Misato JPN 46.45 49.06 1`35.51 28.77 
25 44 539628 BYRNE, Greta USA 46.77 49.07 1`35.84 30.94 
26 33 106988 STEVENS, Victoria CAN 45.49 50.43 1`35.92 31.47 
27 46 539457 MARNO, Anna USA 46.76 49.47 1`36.23 33.51 
28 71 538975 WALES, Brooke USA 46.39 49.93 1`36.32 34.10 
29 23 538514 HARTMAN, Katie USA 45.96 50.68 1`36.64 36.21 
30 41 539660 KIKUT, Sara USA 46.60 50.32 1`36.92 38.05 
31 43 107092 THERER, Mariannick CAN 46.83 50.28 1`37.11 39.30 
32 38 107061 MONOD, Tatum CAN 47.08 50.85 1`37.93 44.70 
33 67 539096 BYERS, Felicia USA 48.09 50.19 1`38.28 47.00 
34 51 106968 NADLER, Rebecca CAN 46.99 51.62 1`38.61 49.18 
35 70 539656 IDE, Maisie USA 48.61 50.20 1`38.81 50.49 
36 53 539404 SAMUELS, Lauren USA 46.77 52.17 1`38.94 51.35 
37 29 537993 CROW, Kara USA 47.36 52.43 1`39.79 56.95 
38 72 107163 RYTZ, Celine CAN 48.11 51.70 1`39.81 57.08 
39 69 107027 DAVIES, Tess CAN 47.81 52.23 1`40.04 58.59 
40 50 107024 CAMPBELL, Shannon CAN 48.28 51.92 1`40.20 59.64 
41 36 107075 RIOPELLE, Marissa CAN 48.24 52.19 1`40.43 61.16 
42 62 107077 ROZINOWICZ, Laura CAN 49.32 51.52 1`40.84 63.86 
43 78 538471 COOPER, Kirsten USA 48.32 52.83 1`41.15 65.90 
44 45 538289 PARK, Bryana USA 48.55 52.77 1`41.32 67.02 
45 61 539386 MAIER, Jacqueline USA 48.90 52.63 1`41.53 68.40 
46 49 107046 KITCHEN, Emma CAN 48.74 53.54 1`42.28 73.34 
47 75 539909 MOLTZAN, Paula USA 47.34 56.09 1`43.43 80.91 
48 66 539661 KIKUT, Anna USA 48.34 1`12.61 2`00.95 196.25 
 
NON QUALIFIE POUR LA 2e MANCHE 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
35 538524 KECHIAN, Valerie USA 
 
 
 
03-01-10 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: FLW610 CAN5361.783 SF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNEES TRAITEES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMETRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Presente par CONTINENTAL TIRES - Merci aux benevoles 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved