Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Squad 1 Girls Team¹
Squad 1 Boys Team¹
Squad 1 Girls Indivi¹
Squad 1 Boys Individ¹
Squad 2 Boys Team¹
Squad 2 Girls Indivi¹
Squad 2 Boys Individ¹
2015 Welch Village Invitational - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/16/2015 9:00 AM

Squad 2 Girls Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/15/2014                 Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 363 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
340 S2G Jane Nicholson 37.82 (29 39.85 (45 1:17.67 (33) 99 * 
355 S2G Taylor Ogren 39.56 (41 43.09 (65 1:22.65 (52) 97 * 
348 S2G Emma Nelson 40.62 (53 43.39 (70 1:24.01 (57) 95 * 
367 S2G Julia Gacek 1:15.80 (12 40.12 (48 1:55.92 (113 72 * 
332 S2G Riley Beskar DNS 
362 S2G Hailey Dick DNS 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 358 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
333 S2G Sophie Ringold 40.62 (53 42.68 (63 1:23.30 (55) 96 * 
356 S2G Rebecca Michaels 42.83 (75 45.52 (85 1:28.35 (71) 89 * 
363 S2G Jennifer Johnson 44.13 (87 45.15 (80 1:29.28 (74) 87 * 
368 S2G Bridget Gennarelli 43.74 (81 45.92 (88 1:29.66 (76) 86 * 
341 S2G Celeste VanKlein 41.75 (70 1:01.70 (11 1:43.45 (98) 77 
349 S2G Marie Heimermann 1:03.30 (12 43.10 (66 1:46.40 (104 75 
 
Team : Northfield Total Points : 345 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
345 S2G Christensen Amalie 41.39 (66 44.50 (76 1:25.89 (62) 94 * 
337 S2G Mucha Bryn 41.79 (71 45.86 (87 1:27.65 (68) 92 * 
360 S2G Breiland Hannah 47.21 (10 49.41 (98 1:36.62 (92) 80 * 
353 S2G Wager Lizzy 49.39 (10 51.97 (10 1:41.36 (94) 79 * 
 
Team : MAST Total Points : 332 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
344 S2G Anna Smalley 43.91 (84 44.49 (75 1:28.40 (72) 88 * 
336 S2G Avery Taylor 45.03 (91 46.46 (90 1:31.49 (84) 84 * 
352 S2G Audrey Mitchell 45.08 (92 47.50 (92 1:32.58 (86) 82 * 
359 S2G Emma Cobb 49.99 (10 52.86 (10 1:42.85 (97) 78 * 
365 S2G Kirra Tjeltveit 50.55 (10 53.65 (10 1:44.20 (100 76 
370 S2G Sarah Ruckett DNS 
 
Team : MPLS SW Total Points : 332 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
343 S2G Kate Fraser 42.51 (74 44.02 (73 1:26.53 (64) 93 * 
351 S2G Renee Wuest 43.98 (85 46.36 (89 1:30.34 (79) 85 * 
358 S2G Quinn Morris 44.85 (90 47.69 (94 1:32.54 (85) 83 * 
335 S2G Emiily Abel 39.76 (43 1:16.60 (12 1:56.36 (114 71 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2015 9:27:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved