Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS SL TEAM¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Schuss Mountain
1/15/2015 3:00 PM

BOYS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2015                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 15 2015 @ Schuss Mountain 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 32.23 (1) 32.73 (1) 1:04.96 (1) 
2 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 33.76 (2) 32.91 (2) 1:06.67 (2) 
3 62 A HS John Bailey 34.49 (3) 35.22 (4) 1:09.71 (3) 
4 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 35.31 (4) 36.43 (5) 1:11.74 (4) 
5 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 36.67 (8) 36.57 (6) 1:13.24 (5) 
6 282 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen 36.28 (5) 36.96 (7) 1:13.24 (5) 
7 1 A BC Kory Skop 36.77 (10) 37.29 (8) 1:14.06 (7) 
8 96 A GRY Michael Macfalda 36.65 (7) 38.05 (10) 1:14.70 (8) 
9 6 A BC Griffin Powers 37.96 (11) 39.08 (14) 1:17.04 (9) 
10 29 A CVX Ben Peterson 39.33 (13) 40.21 (16) 1:19.54 (10) 
11 97 A GRY Boomer Wingard 38.99 (12) 41.38 (18) 1:20.37 (11) 
12 56 A ERSF Chris Morrison 40.45 (15) 41.02 (17) 1:21.47 (12) 
13 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 41.22 (16) 41.42 (19) 1:22.64 (13) 
14 7 A BC Devin Baker 44.51 (18) 38.45 (12) 1:22.96 (14) 
15 72 A HS Sam Bailey 36.71 (9) 48.77 (23) 1:25.48 (15) 
16 100 A GRY Luke Petrosky 49.51 (21) 38.93 (13) 1:28.44 (16) 
17 22 A CVX Walker Fogle 44.44 (17) 45.00 (21) 1:29.44 (17) 
18 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 45.14 (19) 44.91 (20) 1:30.05 (18) 
19 17 A CVX Brandon Clark 48.03 (20) 46.26 (22) 1:34.29 (19) 
20 9 A BC Russell Yardley 49.89 (22) 49.55 (24) 1:39.44 (20) 
21 27 A CVX Ben Boss 51.73 (23) 50.64 (25) 1:42.37 (21) 
22 20 A CVX Hayden Dvoracek 53.07 (24) 52.31 (26) 1:45.38 (22) 
23 63 A HS Matthew Fought DNF 34.79 (3) 
24 3 A BC Max Cuper DNF 38.03 (9) 
25 65 A HS Nick Mogford DSQ 38.27 (11) 
26 71 A HS Max Sydow DNF 39.69 (15) 
27 59 A ERSF Felix Dornieden DNF DNS 
28 52 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 36.48 (6) DNF 
29 99 A GRY Nick Baudoux 40.12 (14) DNF 
30 95 A GRY Daniel Miller 53.46 (25) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Thomas Kelbel 38.02 (1) 39.21 (1) 1:17.23 (1) 
2 74 B HS Jimmie DeCamp 40.26 (2) 40.70 (2) 1:20.96 (2) 
3 105 B GRY Jacob Macfalda 40.30 (3) 43.83 (3) 1:24.13 (3) 
4 75 B HS Brandon Howard 45.68 (4) 44.77 (4) 1:30.45 (4) 
5 48 B ERSF Lorenzo Bentivigli 46.92 (5) 45.47 (5) 1:32.39 (5) 
6 66 B HS Stone Calnem 49.82 (7) 48.34 (6) 1:38.16 (6) 
7 55 B ERSF Simon Luckett 50.32 (8) 50.52 (9) 1:40.84 (7) 
8 261 B ERSF Brody Ray 1:02.75 (10) 48.35 (7) 1:51.10 (8) 
9 94 B GRY Chris Baudoux 1:05.18 (11) 49.84 (8) 1:55.02 (9) 
10 28 B CVX Eli Levy DNS DNS 
11 92 B GRY Davide Oldani DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2015 12:16:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved