Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Overall Result¹
Boys Overall Results¹
Boys Start List¹
Varstiy GS Week 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/14/2015 4:00 PM

Girls Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/14/2015                        Page 1 
 
Varsity GS 
January 14, 2015 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
______________________________________________________________ 
1 671 Nina Michietti Girls Notre Dame 1 
2 508 Lauren Martin Girls Clarkston 1 
3 613 Hannah Hansen Girls DCD 1 
4 501 Amanda Jessup Girls Cranbrook 1 
5 662 Ericka Yeiter Girls Waterford 1 
6 522 Katie Tyrrell Girls Lake Orion 1 
7 543 Amber Brafford Girls Rochester 1 
8 606 Siena Beattie Girls Bloomfield Hills 1 
9 550 Emma Ferrari Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 1 
10 672 Sydney Lintol Girls Notre Dame 2 
11 509 Katie Bayley Girls Clarkston 2 
12 614 Kate Holman Girls DCD 2 
13 502 Jazz Teste Girls Cranbrook 2 
14 663 Rachael Kunz Girls Waterford 2 
15 523 Madison Reid Girls Lake Orion 2 
16 544 Abby Bessey Girls Rochester 2 
17 607 Sophia Shoha Girls Bloomfield Hills 2 
18 551 Brittany Land Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 2 
19 673 Katelyn Kozole Girls Notre Dame 3 
20 510 Caroline Spytman Girls Clarkston 3 
21 615 Devon Fent-Baker Girls DCD 3 
22 503 Natalie Baxter Girls Cranbrook 3 
23 524 Emily Hewett Girls Lake Orion 3 
24 545 Emily Yerge Girls Rochester 3 
25 608 Sarah Holmes Girls Bloomfield Hills 3 
26 552 Shelby Rosalik Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 3 
27 674 Madeline Meek Girls Notre Dame 4 
28 511 Madeleine Declercq Girls Clarkston 4 
29 616 Olivia Bossardet Girls DCD 4 
30 504 Claire Brophy Girls Cranbrook 4 
31 525 Samantha Swiss Girls Lake Orion 4 
32 546 Natalie Treichel Girls Rochester 4 
33 609 Grace Dillon Girls Bloomfield Hills 4 
34 553 Katie Fleming Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 4 
35 675 Sophia Gunterman Girls Notre Dame 5 
36 512 Megan Gasser Girls Clarkston 5 
37 617 Anusha Mamidipaka Girls DCD 5 
38 505 Annabel Geissbuhler Girls Cranbrook 5 
39 526 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 5 
40 547 Jenny Blakely Girls Rochester 5 
41 610 Paige Hoyt Girls Bloomfield Hills 5 
42 554 Jenna Belding Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 5 
43 676 Julia Warsecke Girls Notre Dame 6 
44 513 Micah Angus Girls Clarkston 6 
45 506 Caley Morawski Girls Cranbrook 6 
46 527 Sydnee Reid Girls Lake Orion 6 
47 611 Paige Tornow Girls Bloomfield Hills 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2015 10:40:43 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved