Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results!¹
Middle School Ski Race - Petoskey Hosts - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob Ski Area
1/13/2015 12:00 PM

Individual Results!¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/13/2015                     Page 1 
 
Petoskey Nubs Nob Middle School Ski Race 
January 13, 2015 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 Boys WMS Will Russell 23.68 (2) 24.48 (1) 48.16 (1) 
2 72 Boys CMS Sullivan Husband 23.57 (1) 25.06 (3) 48.63 (2) 
3 100 Boys SEAS Trevor Seward 23.84 (4) 25.18 (4) 49.02 (3) 
4 68 Boys HS Grant Richardson 24.13 (5) 24.92 (2) 49.05 (4) 
5 74 Boys HS Ian Davis 23.69 (3) 25.64 (7) 49.33 (5) 
6 80 Boys EMS Max Werner 24.23 (6) 25.43 (5) 49.66 (6) 
7 66 Boys EMS Enzo Green 24.72 (7) 25.53 (6) 50.25 (7) 
8 102 Boys HS Robbie Gillette 25.43 (10) 26.54 (8) 51.97 (8) 
9 62 Boys PET Jack Cockfield 25.05 (8) 27.07 (10) 52.12 (9) 
10 78 Boys HS Luke Baker 25.20 (9) 27.59 (12) 52.79 (10) 
11 116 Boys PET William Pizzuti 26.87 (12) 26.87 (9) 53.74 (11) 
12 114 Boys WMS Sander Breneman 27.24 (14) 27.24 (11) 54.48 (12) 
13 82 Boys CMS Shane Pilate 26.45 (11) 28.21 (15) 54.66 (13) 
14 64 Boys GTA Ayden Ferris 27.19 (13) 29.30 (17) 56.49 (14) 
15 70 Boys PET Michael Iverson 27.70 (15) 28.84 (16) 56.54 (15) 
16 98 Boys PET Gavin Dryer 27.88 (16) 30.42 (18) 58.30 (16) 
17 90 Boys PET Jasper Warner 28.33 (17) 30.68 (19) 59.01 (17) 
18 88 Boys EMS Griffin Wright 28.85 (18) 32.66 (22) 1:01.51 (18) 
19 92 Boys HS Noah Croton 29.66 (20) 31.93 (20) 1:01.59 (19) 
20 104 Boys PET Michael Ewing 29.51 (19) 32.37 (21) 1:01.88 (20) 
21 94 Boys HS Liam Ransford 36.54 (24) 28.05 (14) 1:04.59 (21) 
22 110 Boys PET Drew Smith 30.71 (21) 34.61 (25) 1:05.32 (22) 
23 118 Boys WMS Eric Elliot 34.28 (22) 34.28 (23) 1:08.56 (23) 
24 112 Boys PET Greg Koontz 34.51 (23) 34.51 (24) 1:09.02 (24) 
25 84 Boys PET Kallan Williams DNS 27.80 (13) 
26 76 Boys EMS Cam Owens DNS DNS 
27 106 Boys WMS Noah Robitsheck DNS DNS 
28 86 Boys GTA Colin Slack DNS DNS 
29 96 Boys SEAS Joe Thuente DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 Boys HS Dean Cameron 21.35 (1) 23.26 (1) 44.61 (1) 
2 28 Boys CMA Finn Husband 22.32 (2) 24.00 (2) 46.32 (2) 
3 16 Boys EMS Ajay Provost 22.70 (5) 24.23 (3) 46.93 (3) 
4 40 Boys CMA Cooper Kerkhof 22.49 (3) 25.14 (7) 47.63 (4) 
5 10 Boys HS Andrew Truman 22.66 (4) 25.06 (6) 47.72 (5) 
6 18 Boys HS Cole Hoffman 23.00 (6) 24.90 (5) 47.90 (6) 
7 46 Boys WMS Robert OBrien 23.42 (7) 24.71 (4) 48.13 (7) 
8 60 Boys PET Nathaniel Wurster 23.50 (8) 25.39 (8) 48.89 (8) 
9 2 Boys EMS Connor Morey 23.87 (9) 25.65 (9) 49.52 (9) 
10 54 Boys PET Gabe Rothman 24.32 (11) 26.07 (10) 50.39 (10) 
11 120 Boys PET Aleks Martusiuk 24.59 (13) 26.38 (11) 50.97 (11) 
12 22 Boys CMA Logan Davis 24.09 (10) 26.90 (13) 50.99 (12) 
13 32 Boys HS Ian Whitman 24.53 (12) 26.90 (13) 51.43 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2015 6:53:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved