Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2015 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 1/13/15 
CCC Slalom Falmouth-Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region and Freeport 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 F LRMS Juneau Brooke 28.51 (3) 28.01 (1) 56.52 (1) 
2 2 F CAPE Black Annesley 28.20 (1) 28.51 (2) 56.71 (2) 
3 16 F LRMS Davis Paige 28.46 (2) 28.56 (3) 57.02 (3) 
4 14 F FAL Dowling Kaitlyn 32.42 (5) 32.50 (4) 1:04.92 (4) 
5 6 F CAPE McGrath Tory 31.45 (4) 33.54 (6) 1:04.99 (5) 
6 28 F LRMS Rock Madison 34.56 (6) 34.27 (7) 1:08.83 (6) 
7 10 F CAPE Lawrence Alicia 35.58 (7) 33.51 (5) 1:09.09 (7) 
8 27 F CAPE Feiberg Kate 35.69 (8) 35.89 (8) 1:11.58 (8) 
9 18 F CAPE McGrath Addy 35.79 (9) 37.27 (11) 1:13.06 (9) 
10 15 F CAPE Strunk Piper 36.39 (10) 36.93 (10) 1:13.32 (10) 
11 34 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 37.47 (11) 36.00 (9) 1:13.47 (11) 
12 30 F CAPE Schwartz Dana 38.50 (12) 39.78 (14) 1:18.28 (12) 
13 36 F CAPE Spencer Mia 39.48 (13) 39.49 (13) 1:18.97 (13) 
14 4 F FREE St. Cyr Bella 39.70 (15) 39.42 (12) 1:19.12 (14) 
15 23 F LRMS Vogel Allie 39.61 (14) 40.68 (16) 1:20.29 (15) 
16 21 F CAPE Lynch Allie 40.79 (17) 40.27 (15) 1:21.06 (16) 
17 20 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 39.90 (16) 41.41 (17) 1:21.31 (17) 
18 40 F CAPE Evans Zoe 41.05 (18) 41.80 (18) 1:22.85 (18) 
19 37 F FAL Holland Ella 42.35 (20) 42.22 (19) 1:24.57 (19) 
20 41 F CAPE Johnson Hannah 41.74 (19) 44.85 (23) 1:26.59 (20) 
21 32 F FAL Holland Lucy 42.57 (21) 44.49 (21) 1:27.06 (21) 
22 3 F LRMS Dunn Shayla 43.30 (22) 44.74 (22) 1:28.04 (22) 
23 17 F FAL Graffam Isabelle 45.00 (23) 43.54 (20) 1:28.54 (23) 
24 8 F FREE Rusiecki Leah 45.81 (24) 47.65 (24) 1:33.46 (24) 
25 35 F FAL Miller-Edwards Nao 50.58 (25) 50.33 (27) 1:40.91 (25) 
26 42 F CAPE Gutherie Caitlin 50.92 (26) 51.43 (28) 1:42.35 (26) 
27 7 F LRMS Martin Madison 53.10 (27) 56.76 (30) 1:49.86 (27) 
28 1 F FAL Seeker Elizabeth 53.81 (28) 57.95 (31) 1:51.76 (28) 
29 25 F FAL Grobe Veronica 57.67 (29) 54.85 (29) 1:52.52 (29) 
30 9 F FAL Morse Golda 1:06.80 (30) 49.31 (26) 1:56.11 (30) 
31 43 F CAPE Concannon Katherin DNF 48.61 (25) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 M FAL Scott Gibson 26.33 (1) 26.07 (1) 52.40 (1) 
2 85 M CAPE Lathrop Killian 26.91 (2) 26.48 (2) 53.39 (2) 
3 45 M CAPE Alexander Garrett 27.22 (3) 27.17 (3) 54.39 (3) 
4 53 M FAL Noyes AJ 27.89 (4) 28.02 (5) 55.91 (4) 
5 44 M FAL Shapiro Nicholas 28.61 (6) 27.77 (4) 56.38 (5) 
6 64 M LRMS Davis Logan 28.35 (5) 28.34 (6) 56.69 (6) 
7 66 M FAL Christie Angus 28.84 (7) 29.29 (7) 58.13 (7) 
8 84 M FAL Keller Benjamin 30.11 (9) 29.83 (8) 59.94 (8) 
9 67 M CAPE Lathrop Tiernan 30.68 (11) 29.95 (9) 1:00.63 (9) 
10 79 M CAPE Geikie Duncan 30.45 (10) 30.42 (10) 1:00.87 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2015 6:34:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved