Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/12/2015 4:45 PM

results w/ team scor¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
WMC SLALOM Host: Cape Elizabeth 
Freeport, Yarmouth and Fryeburg 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F CAPE Landes Emma 47.46 (1) 47.96 (1) 1:35.42 (1) 
2 1 F CAPE Dvorozniak Emma 47.53 (2) 48.08 (2) 1:35.61 (2) 
3 3 F YAR Bouton Anna 50.50 (5) 51.21 (3) 1:41.71 (3) 
4 14 F YAR VanAlstine Hannah 53.76 (8) 53.42 (4) 1:47.18 (4) 
5 16 F CAPE McGrath Kinnon 54.18 (10) 53.65 (5) 1:47.83 (5) 
6 9 F YAR Condon Abby 53.33 (7) 55.16 (7) 1:48.49 (6) 
7 23 F YAR Ralph Catherine 53.92 (9) 54.85 (6) 1:48.77 (7) 
8 15 F FRYE Duane-Leavitt Soph 54.82 (11) 55.91 (10) 1:50.73 (8) 
9 2 F FREE Cushing Wynne 56.05 (13) 55.25 (8) 1:51.30 (9) 
10 21 F YAR Noack Chloe 55.70 (12) 58.40 (11) 1:54.10 (10) 
11 25 F YAR Waeldner Kathleen 59.16 (14) 1:00.01 (12) 1:59.17 (11) 
12 10 F FRYE Friedman Laura 1:00.63 (15) 1:02.08 (13) 2:02.71 (12) 
13 24 F YAR Ruth Emi 52.78 (6) 1:16.65 (23) 2:09.43 (13) 
14 17 F YAR Elder Greta 49.52 (3) 1:20.89 (24) 2:10.41 (14) 
15 8 F FREE Taylor Ashley 1:04.13 (16) 1:09.28 (17) 2:13.41 (15) 
16 19 F FRYE Seebeck Morgan 1:06.28 (17) 1:08.30 (16) 2:14.58 (16) 
17 12 F FREE Williams Kaia 1:10.55 (18) 1:10.84 (19) 2:21.39 (17) 
18 5 F FRYE Shea Mary 1:27.28 (23) 55.29 (9) 2:22.57 (18) 
19 20 F CAPE Fawcett Haley 1:12.41 (19) 1:12.53 (21) 2:24.94 (19) 
20 29 F YAR Weinberg Leah 1:14.30 (21) 1:11.84 (20) 2:26.14 (20) 
21 27 F YAR Marston Emma 1:24.52 (22) 1:02.41 (15) 2:26.93 (21) 
22 22 F CAPE Clifford Olivia 1:13.15 (20) 1:14.56 (22) 2:27.71 (22) 
23 6 F BRUN Wagner Alexandra 2:07.82 (24) 1:02.33 (14) 3:10.15 (23) 
24 26 F YAR Pardales Isabella DNF 1:09.77 (18) 
25 11 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 49.89 (4) DNF 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 M FREE Abbott Caleb 42.90 (1) 43.02 (2) 1:25.92 (1) 
2 42 M FREE Bennell Ryder 44.17 (2) 42.73 (1) 1:26.90 (2) 
3 51 M FRYE Marshall Jared 45.53 (3) 46.87 (4) 1:32.40 (3) 
4 37 M YAR Diggins Jack 48.91 (5) 48.51 (5) 1:37.42 (4) 
5 43 M YAR Jutras George 50.33 (6) 50.79 (7) 1:41.12 (5) 
6 49 M FREE Salisbury Isaac 50.70 (7) 52.31 (9) 1:43.01 (6) 
7 32 M YAR Inger Jake 52.80 (8) 52.09 (8) 1:44.89 (7) 
8 35 M FREE Zachau Charlie 52.82 (9) 52.62 (10) 1:45.44 (8) 
9 44 M FRYE Biscula Moulton Jo 54.45 (10) 54.26 (11) 1:48.71 (9) 
10 52 M FREE Agnese Griffin 55.33 (11) 54.92 (12) 1:50.25 (10) 
11 34 M CAPE Fiutak Jon 1:02.11 (17) 49.00 (6) 1:51.11 (11) 
12 48 M FRYE Burk Owen 58.06 (13) 55.01 (13) 1:53.07 (12) 
13 33 M FRYE Olson David 56.68 (12) 1:00.09 (14) 1:56.77 (13) 
14 58 M FREE Kull William 1:01.54 (16) 1:02.94 (16) 2:04.48 (14) 
15 30 M CAPE Spencer Cole 1:02.87 (18) 1:02.40 (15) 2:05.27 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2015 6:03:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved