Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 2 Start List¹
Run 1 Start List¹
Male Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Hunter Mountain
1/17/2015 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Hunter Mountain Slalom January 17th, 2015 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 A STAGS Luke Tinkham 36.84 (1) 37.38 (1) 1:14.22 (1) 
2 32 A STAGS Ryan Carlucci 40.26 (3) 39.27 (2) 1:19.53 (2) 
3 49 A LAFY William Sargent 40.23 (2) 40.94 (3) 1:21.17 (3) 
4 50 A LAFY Paul Polk 41.91 (6) 41.60 (4) 1:23.51 (4) 
5 119 A PENN Takane Shoji 42.94 (7) 41.89 (5) 1:24.83 (5) 
6 64 A LU Shane Del Bianco 43.68 (8) 42.41 (6) 1:26.09 (6) 
7 62 A LU Evan Smiga 43.71 (9) 44.92 (7) 1:28.63 (7) 
8 121 A PENN Kyle ONeil 46.10 (10) 46.48 (8) 1:32.58 (8) 
9 37 A STAGS Simon Galligani 41.80 (5) 51.62 (13) 1:33.42 (9) 
10 68 B LU Adam Kurzer 47.09 (11) 47.10 (9) 1:34.19 (10) 
11 67 A LU Mark Achenbach 47.43 (13) 47.37 (11) 1:34.80 (11) 
12 52 A LAFY Jordan Blake 52.40 (15) 51.41 (12) 1:43.81 (12) 
13 146 A RUT Jackson Luis 47.36 (12) 59.18 (15) 1:46.54 (13) 
14 94 A RUT Matthew Oblad 54.18 (16) 53.31 (14) 1:47.49 (14) 
15 102 Indiv SIT Stephen Zisa 52.17 (14) 1:04.55 (18) 1:56.72 (15) 
16 105 A SIT William Harris 1:00.55 (20) 59.20 (16) 1:59.75 (16) 
17 103 A SIT Chris Keosayian 1:07.34 (23) 1:06.76 (19) 2:14.10 (17) 
18 51 A LAFY Keaton Holappa 1:12.11 (25) 1:03.33 (17) 2:15.44 (18) 
19 96 B RUT Konstantin Micevsk 1:15.63 (27) 1:16.57 (23) 2:32.20 (19) 
20 40 B STAGS Tim McCabe 1:22.68 (29) 1:09.67 (20) 2:32.35 (20) 
21 54 B LAFY Galla John 1:16.92 (28) 1:15.88 (22) 2:32.80 (21) 
22 141 B RUT Brian Doles 1:22.73 (31) 1:17.04 (24) 2:39.77 (22) 
23 147 A RUT Jonathan Whitehous 1:23.53 (32) 1:21.27 (25) 2:44.80 (23) 
24 125 A PENN Scott Freeman 1:22.70 (30) 1:22.91 (27) 2:45.61 (24) 
25 104 A SIT Daniel Pallone 1:31.50 (34) 1:14.48 (21) 2:45.98 (25) 
26 98 B RUT Micheal Lou 1:25.76 (33) 1:22.03 (26) 2:47.79 (26) 
27 65 A LU Keith Hope DNF 47.36 (10) 
28 142 B RUT Alec Rohrbach DNF 1:33.47 (28) 
29 129 B PENN Robert Finney 1:55.13 (36) DNS 
30 39 A STAGS Gabriel Schrier DNS DNS 
31 56 B LAFY Matthew Wax DNS DNS 
32 127 B PENN Andrew Hong DNS DNS 
33 144 B RUT Jiaming Tan DNS DNS 
34 143 B RUT Jason Krasnits DNS DNS 
35 99 B RUT Jack Bonner DNS DNS 
36 41 B STAGS Tyler Meyer DNF DNS 
37 53 B LAFY Greg Heisler DNF DNS 
38 48 A LAFY Alexander Lehmann DNF DNS 
39 128 B PENN Saseen Najjar DNF DNS 
40 124 A PENN Michael Freeman DNF DNS 
41 101 A SIT Robert Galos DNF DNS 
42 38 A STAGS Will Gribbell 54.30 (18) DNF 
43 95 A RUT Brandon Zurzulo 58.26 (19) DNF 
44 93 A RUT Jesse Prager 1:01.53 (21) DNF 
45 126 B PENN Joshua Chappatte 1:03.78 (22) DNF 
46 122 A PENN David Spivak 1:09.62 (24) DNF 
47 55 B LAFY Tristan Daifuku 1:13.29 (26) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2015 3:43:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved