Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TECNICA CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
1/11/2015 9:00 AM

run 2 start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TECNICA CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 190 U16 HOLD Reynolds, Pet 1:01.38 56 230 U16 FSC Merrill, Carte 1:03.41 
2 121 U21 MWV Nash, Danny 1:01.02 57 250 U16 FSC Dahl, Hayden 1:03.47 
3 157 U16 SUN Austin, Willi 1:00.84 58 152 U16 HOLD West, Geoffrey 1:03.49 
4 154 U16 GACP Roman, Zachar 1:00.42 59 153 U18 MWV Elliott, Matth 1:03.54 
5 146 U18 CVA Habig, Alex 1:00.24 60 203 U16 MWV Kuczynski, Mat 1:03.58 
6 172 U18 PROC Galvan, Sebas 1:00.20 61 171 U16 HOLD Grammas, Nick 1:03.67 
7 128 U18 HOLD Vatcher, Jack 1:00.03 62 179 U18 CVA Klein, Dylan 1:03.79 
8 166 U21 HVD Rittenhouse, Da 59.75 63 144 U21 MWV McDermott, Pat 1:03.80 
9 119 U18 GACP Lozeau, David 59.73 64 197 U16 BBTS Fay, Crosby 1:03.85 
10 129 U18 MWV Wright, Adam 59.62 65 163 U18 BBTS Cressman, Coli 1:03.90 
11 141 U18 CVA Pangburn, Eli 59.62 66 239 U16 MWV Gilman, Jared 1:04.10 
12 252 U16 SUN Underhill, Brad 59.48 67 178 U16 WILD Coluntino, Pet 1:04.13 
13 253 U18 GSC Sebastian, Mart 59.48 68 233 U16 CMS Baroni, Christ 1:04.29 
14 133 U16 BBTS Peake, Derick 59.43 69 170 U16 CMCC Tamok, Eli 1:04.36 
15 120 U18 HOLD Chernin, Zachar 59.35 70 185 U18 CMCC Spalding, Davi 1:04.37 
16 134 U18 PROC Reynolds, Willi 59.35 71 204 U16 GACP Miller, Jake 1:04.57 
17 156 U18 GACP Grout, Tucker 59.33 72 247 U16 HOLD Braun, Samuel 1:04.80 
18 123 U16 BBTS Brayton, Hunter 59.31 73 199 U16 MWV Marshall, Jare 1:04.86 
19 143 U16 HOLD Robbins, Fletch 59.25 74 212 U16 MWV Trask, Michael 1:04.94 
20 140 U18 FSC Sampson, Bradle 59.22 75 222 U16 BBTS Stoeckel, Brya 1:05.08 
21 148 U21 PROC Macedo, Tobias 59.19 76 183 U16 BBTS Damon, Jack 1:05.39 
22 122 U16 BBTS Austin, Matt 59.13 77 200 U16 MWV Maloney, Sean 1:05.41 
23 234 U21 HVD Stevenson, Jame 59.11 78 251 U16 BBTS Hanson, Dexter 1:05.57 
24 126 U16 PROC Bonewald, Eric 59.10 79 217 U16 PATS Hyvonen, Mikka 1:05.67 
25 132 U16 BBTS Lazzari, Giovan 59.10 80 227 U18 CVA Beard, Gavin 1:05.78 
26 135 U16 BBTS Trudeau, Willia 58.97 81 136 U16 WILD Marshall, Sam 1:05.79 
27 130 SR HVD Stobierski, Jac 58.90 82 242 U16 MWV Kutzer, Matt 1:05.84 
28 145 U16 BBTS Ryan, Elliot 58.75 83 191 U16 HOLD Anderson, Alde 1:06.00 
29 137 U18 GACP Humphreys, R J 58.62 84 198 U16 MWV Shelley, Maxwe 1:06.09 
30 125 U16 FSC Hanlon, Luke 57.48 85 216 U16 GACP Poisson, Mason 1:06.11 
31 193 U16 HOLD Zimmermann, Z 1:01.47 86 237 U16 SUN Gallagher, Rya 1:06.14 
32 142 U16 WILD Laidman, Bail 1:01.48 87 219 U18 FSC Resnik, Neil 1:06.20 
33 223 U16 SUN Underhill, Ro 1:01.50 88 187 U18 GACP Cole, William 1:06.20 
34 160 U18 CVA Kearing, Henr 1:01.55 89 184 U18 MWV Hall, Austin 1:06.21 
35 151 U18 FSC Pratt, AJ 1:01.58 90 194 U16 KP Parsons, Wyatt 1:06.23 
36 139 U21 HOLD Cashel, Sean 1:01.66 91 229 U16 CMS Dunbar, Peter 1:06.27 
37 181 U16 GSC Jones, Dow 1:01.86 92 245 U16 PATS Berliner, Zach 1:06.41 
38 158 U18 HOLD Sampo, Nathan 1:02.05 93 205 U21 KUA Levine, Ethan 1:06.96 
39 149 U18 PROC Van Raalte, A 1:02.21 94 235 U16 FSC Caterine, Aver 1:07.01 
40 218 U16 FSC Sampson, Mitc 1:02.25 95 220 U16 FSC Tobichuk, Math 1:07.44 
41 231 U18 FSC Segal, Sam 1:02.33 96 228 U16 HOLD Penny, Keegan 1:07.49 
42 164 U16 GACP Szuba, Matt 1:02.39 97 180 U16 FSC Laurendeau, Br 1:07.56 
43 159 U16 HOLD Valentine, Lu 1:02.43 98 225 U16 FSC Macwhinnie, Ai 1:07.59 
44 161 U18 MWV Easton, Kyle 1:02.45 99 236 U18 SUN Lopresti, Jame 1:07.90 
45 210 U16 BBTS Fitzpatrick, 1:02.52 100 201 U18 FSC Pugleasa, Luci 1:07.97 
46 189 U16 GACP D`Amico, Nich 1:02.56 101 240 U16 FSC Sampo, Jack 1:08.10 
47 243 U16 CMCC Alusic-bingha 1:02.80 102 238 U16 PATS Hughes, Nick 1:08.13 
48 192 U16 FSC Segal, Casey 1:02.90 103 226 U16 FSC Rabschnuk, Col 1:08.52 
49 176 U16 PATS Berge, Jack 1:02.92 104 208 U16 CMS Fisher, Buzz 1:08.82 
50 168 U16 LRT Hesketh, Alex 1:03.00 105 232 U16 FSC Lang, Zachary 1:08.97 
51 174 U18 GACP Stearns, Bren 1:03.07 106 175 U18 MWV Dieselman, Cam 1:09.22 
52 249 U16 FSC Hart, Ryan 1:03.23 107 206 U16 MWV Luff, William 1:09.36 
53 169 U16 SUN Connolly, Joh 1:03.29 108 202 U16 BBTS Callewaert, Ha 1:10.41 
54 215 U16 BBTS Hotermans, Ti 1:03.32 109 207 U21 PROC Lynch, Jack 1:10.79 
55 195 U16 BBTS Lash, Ben 1:03.36 110 214 U16 FSC Resnik, Jeffre 1:10.82 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved