Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TECNICA CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITAASH
1/11/2015 9:00 AM

2 run start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TECNICA CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 105 U16 BBTS Ryan, Emma 1:03.80 56 49 U18 PATS Evarts, Jaiden 1:06.76 
2 28 U16 MWV Worden, Julia 1:03.70 57 87 U16 BBTS Huff, Tatum 1:06.89 
3 29 U16 PATS Dobrowski, So 1:03.63 58 75 U16 MWV Depaolo, Nicol 1:06.94 
4 33 U16 GACP Humphreys, As 1:03.60 59 116 U16 MWV Quarantiello, 1:06.95 
5 30 U16 GACP Lieblein, Cas 1:03.54 60 93 U16 HOLD Ferri, Carolin 1:06.97 
6 66 U16 GACP Maristany, In 1:03.45 61 115 U16 BBTS Murphy, Elizab 1:06.99 
7 3 U16 HOLD Osuchowski, E 1:03.35 62 89 U16 BBTS Catlin, Eloise 1:07.04 
8 50 U18 CVA Mutina, Liz 1:03.18 63 46 U21 BBTS Damon, Amanda 1:07.04 
9 8 U21 CVA Buckland, Eri 1:03.11 64 106 U16 FSC Fitzgerald, Si 1:07.06 
10 18 U16 HOLD Chernin, Vict 1:03.10 65 59 U18 GSC Johnson, Aliss 1:07.11 
11 17 U18 HOLD Blair, Nikkol 1:03.01 66 25 U16 HOLD Dobyns, Tory 1:07.19 
12 36 U18 GACP Hewitt, Sophi 1:02.99 67 95 U16 BBTS Peltier, Emily 1:07.25 
13 32 U16 KUA Denny, Julia 1:02.98 68 43 U18 MWV Gardner, Rache 1:07.30 
14 16 U16 HOLD Hyland, Linds 1:02.80 69 65 U18 MWV Dvorozniak, Em 1:07.44 
15 26 U16 PATS Gonya, Nicole 1:02.75 70 60 U16 WILD Harring, Alden 1:07.51 
16 19 U18 BBTS Kikel, Kimber 1:02.65 71 109 U16 SUN Keane, Grace M 1:07.52 
17 118 U16 PROC Taber, Olivia 1:02.31 72 69 U18 GACP Beckerman, Bro 1:07.53 
18 15 U18 BBTS Osak, Shelbie 1:02.28 73 113 U16 SUN Balch, Jacquel 1:07.55 
19 39 U16 HOLD Schibli, Lila 1:02.28 74 108 U16 FSC Batten, Sofia 1:07.62 
20 27 U16 BBTS Getman, Graci 1:02.09 75 112 U16 BBTS Brox, Georgia 1:07.84 
21 12 U18 BBTS Whitney, Anna 1:02.04 76 97 U16 BBTS Patterson, Car 1:07.95 
22 13 U16 BBTS Turner, Laure 1:01.98 77 45 U16 MWV Abbott, Rylee 1:08.15 
23 20 U18 CVA Morris, Sophi 1:01.17 78 70 U16 GACP Fisher, Madely 1:08.37 
24 10 U16 HOLD Gillis, Sarah 1:01.06 79 80 U16 MWV Adams, Jillian 1:08.55 
25 14 U16 GACP Leyman, Carle 1:00.88 80 61 U16 GACP Harding, Julia 1:08.73 
26 1 U18 HOLD Dobyns, Taylo 1:00.85 81 64 U16 BBTS Denoncourt, Ca 1:08.78 
27 94 U16 BBTS Trudeau, Hann 1:00.34 82 103 U16 MWV Wardle, Lauren 1:08.81 
28 5 U16 HOLD Dannis, Alexa 1:00.19 83 42 U16 MWV Vatcher, Annie 1:08.93 
29 7 U16 GACP Poisson, Hayl 1:00.01 84 72 U18 SUN Loomis, Mazey 1:09.00 
30 2 SR HVD Udolf, Samantha 59.33 85 67 U16 WILD Harmon, Natali 1:09.06 
31 31 U16 MWV Cote, Margare 1:03.96 86 98 U16 KP Hill, Paige 1:09.07 
32 11 U18 MWV Niiler, Emma 1:04.03 87 55 U16 CMCC Wentz, Erika 1:09.34 
33 54 U18 FSC Alphas, Tess 1:04.13 88 92 U16 BW Lopus, Logan 1:09.35 
34 4 U18 FSC Hamilton, Ann 1:04.21 89 71 U16 PATS Tyler, Sarah 1:09.35 
35 107 U16 FSC Potter, Kathr 1:04.28 90 73 U16 MWV Rizzo, Carolin 1:09.66 
36 37 U16 MWV Robert, Eliza 1:04.51 91 110 U16 FSC Batchelder, El 1:09.98 
37 34 U16 WILD Johnson, Katr 1:04.67 92 44 U18 HOLD McLaughlin, Ca 1:10.22 
38 22 U18 BBTS Getman, Maggi 1:04.78 93 104 U16 FSC Potter, Bridgi 1:10.25 
39 6 U18 MWV Rockett, Magg 1:04.83 94 90 U16 MWV Rizzo, Kelsey 1:10.31 
40 63 U16 GACP Erwich, Olivi 1:04.99 95 78 U16 GACP Myles, Brenna 1:10.31 
41 101 U16 PROC Galvan, Pilar 1:05.05 96 82 U16 BW Stevenson, Lis 1:11.30 
42 23 U16 HOLD Trask, Allyso 1:05.09 97 84 U16 PROC McCaldon, Emma 1:11.43 
43 24 U16 MWV Gardner, Sara 1:05.16 98 62 U18 PATS Humel, Madelei 1:11.96 
44 99 U16 SUN Young, Jocely 1:05.49 99 114 U16 BBTS McCabe, Amelia 1:12.11 
45 56 U16 FSC Blampied, Sar 1:05.59 100 76 U16 MWV Hoy, Laura 1:12.36 
46 96 U16 BBTS Gentilella, J 1:05.64 101 74 U18 SUN White, Julia 1:12.44 
47 52 U16 GACP Sczurko, Soph 1:05.79 102 83 U16 SUN Roy, Gabrielle 1:12.86 
48 35 U16 BBTS Lucas, Kayla 1:05.82 103 85 U21 CVA Mirzan, Khadij 1:14.14 
49 91 U16 FSC Willis, Kylie 1:05.96 104 88 U16 PATS Evarts, Bryeto 1:14.28 
50 68 U16 GACP Kutenplon, Ni 1:06.19 105 86 U16 BBTS Sundberg, Loga 1:15.43 
51 51 U16 PATS Sampson, Anna 1:06.44 106 81 U18 GSC Bortz, Katheri 1:16.50 
52 58 U16 BBTS Driscoll, Mag 1:06.61 107 111 U16 SUN LoPresti, Sara 1:18.89 
53 41 U18 SUN Faigel, Sara 1:06.69 108 100 U16 MWV Casey, Lauren 1:22.02 
54 47 U18 SUN Rago, Audrey 1:06.72  
55 48 U18 FSC Stephens, Reb 1:06.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved