Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/11/2015 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION SUNDAY RIVER GS 2 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 64 WPI Azizi, Azarmeedok 1:25.01  
2 1 BATES Savage, Julia 1:24.28  
3 15 TUFTS Hambleton, Kather 1:23.89  
4 127 BOWD Villari, Christa 1:23.29  
5 112 UVT Howard, Deirdre 1:23.16  
6 100 CSC Conley, Ashley 1:23.08  
7 114 UVT Ford, Aerianna 1:22.64  
8 95 NEU Ross, Casey 1:22.33  
9 74 UVT Mello, Chloe 1:22.03  
10 96 NEU Wright, Lindsay 1:21.71  
11 78 UVT Glander, Kelly 1:21.66  
12 14 TUFTS Stephanie, Alimen 1:21.61  
13 94 NU Cosman, Caitlin 1:20.98  
14 76 UVT Chivers, Ali 1:20.71  
15 23 UNH Visnic, Mary Kate 1:20.44  
16 12 TUFTS Richardson, Anna 1:19.98  
17 11 TUFTS Scott, Sarina 1:19.64  
18 81 HC Emily, Martin 1:19.63  
19 2 BATES O`Shea, Eileen 1:18.80  
20 13 TUFTS Galbiati, Raina 1:18.48  
21 62 WPI Ford, Cierra 1:18.43  
22 30 CONN Kelly, Madeleine 1:18.34  
23 80 HC Peplowski, Emma 1:18.26  
24 60 WPI Karabelas, Paulin 1:16.58  
25 20 UNH Robertson, Brooke 1:15.38  
26 22 UNH Curran, Molly 1:15.13  
27 21 UNH Muzyka, Alexandra 1:15.12  
28 89 Roberts, Marissa 1:14.86  
29 92 NEU Anastasia, Alice 1:14.86  
30 91 NEU Visnic, Emily 1:12.65  
31 82 HC Deneen, Lydia 1:25.32  
32 102 CSC Gould, Danielle 1:27.59  
33 61 WPI McLoughlin, Anne 1:28.14  
34 25 UNH Steckowych, Anne 1:28.47  
35 65 WPI Gabor, Sarah 1:28.70  
36 31 CONN Dickinson, Kelsey 1:31.36  
37 128 BOWD Turner, Abigail 1:31.57  
38 101 CSC Cole Durst, Leah 1:31.69  
39 3 BATES Keith, Sarah 1:31.88  
40 32 CONN Stauder, Colleen 1:36.94  
41 33 CONN Claire, von Loese 1:38.14  
42 84 HC Tracy, Maura 1:39.14  
43 85 HC Connelly, Bridget 1:39.91  
44 51 BU Allison, Westerve 1:41.47  
45 6 BATES Keady, Caitlin 1:42.60  
46 34 CONN Race, Emma 1:47.69  
47 103 CSC Holvenstot, Scarl 1:49.85  
48 52 BU Parkerson, Mary 2:11.12  
49 5 BATES Brown, Claire 2:29.27  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved