Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
FIRST RUN START LIST¹
LUTSEN SCORED RACE - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/11/2015 9:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LUTSEN USSA RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.20 / 12.45 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 56 U16 AFT Grengs, Holly 53.81 56 97 U16 AFT Neubauer, Madison DNF 
2 234 U14 TR2 Kopischke, Hail 53.37 57 75 U16 GIL Dolliff, Meghan DNF 
3 46 U16 GIL Olsen, Brigitta 53.08 58 71 U16 BKH Kuledge, Madison DNF 
4 58 U18 BKH Martinez, Ema 53.04 59 69 U18 BKH Bassinger, Ingrid DNF 
5 105 U18 TR2 Wangensteen, Ha 52.98  
6 55 U16 BKH Gartner, Piper 52.12  
7 85 U16 GIL Sargent, Sophie 51.80  
8 48 U16 BKH Reese, Cameron 51.53  
9 39 U18 GIL Savage, Mackenn 51.52  
10 65 U18 TR2 Rodsjo, Eline 51.49  
11 47 U16 DUL Thickens, Anna 51.06  
12 35 U18 BKH Hefko, Claire 50.97  
13 287 U14 BKH Kossack, Kathry 50.65  
14 20 U16 BKH Servais, Bailey 50.53  
15 24 U16 TR2 Bohks, Dana 50.03  
16 103 U16 GIL Hedrick, Sophie 49.84  
17 79 U16 GIL Ziemer, Hailey 49.75  
18 279 U14 BKH Donovan, Bailey 49.66  
19 28 U16 TR2 Colway, Lauren 49.41  
20 43 U16 BKH Kiresuk, Elizab 48.69  
21 29 U16 BKH Sonnega, Skye 48.33  
22 32 U16 DUL Plude, Avery 47.46  
23 16 U16 BKH Ide, Nellie 46.94  
24 27 U16 BKH Townsend, Chloe 46.61  
25 123 U16 BMA Vilandrie, Aver 46.54  
26 122 U16 BMA Quimby, Gabriel 46.42  
27 125 U16 BMA Wilson, Mckenna 46.26  
28 33 U16 BKH Lee, Madison 46.24  
29 121 U16 BMA Coutu, Tatum 45.67  
30 124 U16 BMA Williams, Eliza 44.85  
31 154 U16 NAC Radley-Hansen, 53.90  
32 805 U16 PASC Duckett, Gillia 54.23  
33 111 U16 AFT Gannon, Camille 55.09  
34 112 U18 AFT Del Toro, Danie 55.74  
35 62 U18 DUL Voigt, Samantha 57.19  
36 177 U16 PASC Baker, Bryanna 57.68  
37 63 U18 DUL Stone, Sidney 1:00.21  
38 77 U16 GIL Woelfel, Alex 1:00.45  
39 44 U18 BKH Burns, Erin 1:01.56  
40 78 U16 DUL Voigt, Andi 1:02.65  
41 98 U16 BKH Burns, Hannah 1:04.48  
42 286 U14 BKH Divine, Becca 1:04.89  
43 74 U18 BKH Hofstad, Alis 1:05.37  
44 440 U16 PASC Piccinin, Mir 1:05.82  
45 68 U18 DUL Davis, Kate 1:11.18  
46 109 U16 GIL Lindemer, Caj 1:13.51  
47 87 U16 BKH Geary, Lauren 1:14.46  
48 90 U16 GIL Shuster, Josi 1:19.72  
49 73 U16 DUL Leitz-Najaria 1:20.42  
50 86 U16 GIL Ness, Abby 1:20.77  
51 265 U14 TR2 Swanson, Abby 1:28.70  
52 50 U16 GIL Frommelt, Sar 1:31.15  
53 82 U16 GIL Demane, Sarah 1:38.78  
54 117 U21 DUL Severson, Sarah DNF  
55 110 U16 Raedeke, Maggie DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved