Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
FIRST RUN START LIST¹
LUTSEN SCORED RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/11/2015 10:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LUTSEN USSA RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.45 / 13.20 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 64 U16 IND Backstrom, Loga 56.19 56 103 U21 TR2 Wesloh, Jeremy DNF 
2 152 U16 PASC Mazurkewich, Ma 54.34 57 112 U16 BKH Grasdal, Oliver DSQ 
3 113 U16 BKH Zirnhelt, Josep 52.55 58 99 U16 LAX Grode, Max DNF 
4 126 U16 GIL Strait, Jake 52.54 59 260 U14 BKH Folkman, Jack DNF 
5 128 U16 GIL Ziemer, Bryce 52.35 60 321 U14 GIL Midthun, Tor DNF 
6 124 U16 TR2 Wangensteen, Ja 52.20 61 246 U14 Porth, Adam DNF 
7 110 U16 AFT Myers, Trygve 52.19 62 178 U16 NAC Ziegler, Alton DNF 
8 22 U21 DUL Thickens, Jonat 50.24 63 307 U14 TR2 Fortney, Davis DNF 
9 196 U16 NAC Waffler, Karl 50.15  
10 108 U16 GIL Griggs, Logan 49.70  
11 94 U16 TR2 Bohlke, Nichola 49.05  
12 61 U16 GIL Lindquist, Sore 49.00  
13 67 U18 BKH Nelson, Samuel 48.57  
14 117 U16 DUL Johnston, Ryan 48.44  
15 89 U16 BKH Berghult, Carl 48.41  
16 41 U21 DUL Parker, Jacob 48.26  
17 60 U18 BKH Mellby, Jens 48.09  
18 49 U16 BKH Abbott, Jake 47.77  
19 24 U16 BKH Doolittle, Luke 47.40  
20 55 U18 AFT St. George, War 47.39  
21 288 U14 BKH Nelson, Isaiah 46.65  
22 78 U16 BKH Weiner, Louis 46.27  
23 45 U21 GIL Taylor, Ian 46.21  
24 48 U18 BKH Soranno, John 46.09  
25 66 U16 TR2 Hilbert, Nathan 45.67  
26 39 U16 BKH Risk, Jordan 45.56  
27 34 U16 BKH Shideman, Andre 44.64  
28 120 U21 TR2 Schilling, Rile 44.19  
29 107 U16 BKH Dekko, Zachary 43.98  
30 10 U16 BKH Nguyen, Louis 41.87  
31 269 U14 GIL Ziemer, Nathan 58.66  
32 54 U16 BKH Steinhagen, Car 59.30  
33 59 U16 DUL Nordin, Ryan 59.55  
34 104 U16 BKH Piguillem, Serg 59.92  
35 76 U16 DUL Powell, Trevo 1:01.05  
36 98 U16 DUL Heren, Thomas 1:01.43  
37 111 U16 BKH Grasdal, Espe 1:01.82  
38 100 U16 MDL Salo, Dylan 1:02.08  
39 97 U16 DUL Borash, Thoma 1:02.21  
40 316 U14 GIL Kanitz, Nick 1:03.28  
41 53 U16 LAX Johnson, Matt 1:03.77  
42 172 U16 NAC Colquhoun, To 1:04.77  
43 83 U16 BKH Muske, Jack 1:07.03  
44 151 U16 PASC Weiss, Carter 1:09.41  
45 130 U18 GIL Erhard, Chris 1:09.77  
46 127 U16 GIL Petersen, Nic 1:11.27  
47 35 U16 GIL Mueller, Odin DSQ  
48 40 U21 TR2 Schneider, Eric DNF  
49 135 U18 DUL Lamb, Will DNF  
50 129 U18 GIL Erhard, Clayton DNF  
51 44 U21 GIL Griggs, Nick DNF  
52 65 U16 BKH Zeller, Niklaus DNF  
53 63 U18 DUL Haedrich, Derek DNF  
54 331 U16 NAC Puskas, Liam DNF  
55 68 U16 DUL Hanson, Will DSQ  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved