Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd run start list¹
LUTSEN SCORED RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/11/2015 10:00 AM

FIRST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LUTSEN USSA RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 35 1999 GIL 99.70 Mueller, Odin 56 151 2000 PASC 999.99 Weiss, Carter  
2 34 1999 BKH 103.23 Shideman, And 57 260 2001 BKH 999.99 Folkman, Jack  
3 10 1999 BKH 67.97 Nguyen, Louis 58 172 1999 NAC 999.99 Colquhoun, Tom 
4 45 1996 GIL 119.86 Taylor, Ian 59 321 2001 GIL 999.99 Midthun, Tor  
5 39 1999 BKH 106.44 Risk, Jordan 60 152 1999 PASC 999.99 Mazurkewich, M 
6 40 1996 TR2 119.98 Schneider, Er 61 288 2001 BKH 999.99 Nelson, Isaiah 
7 24 1999 BKH 96.49 Doolittle, Lu 62 246 2001 999.99 Porth, Adam  
8 135 1998 DUL 119.42 Lamb, Will 63 269 2001 GIL 999.99 Ziemer, Nathan 
9 49 1999 BKH 120.51 Abbott, Jake 64 316 2001 GIL 999.99 Kanitz, Nick  
10 129 1997 GIL 116.94 Erhard, Clayt 65 113 2000 BKH 999.99 Zirnhelt, Jose 
11 22 1996 DUL 93.45 Thickens, Jon 66 123 2000 LAX 999.99 Scott, Ian  
12 120 1996 TR2 92.02 Schilling, Ri 67 178 2000 NAC 999.99 Ziegler, Alton 
13 53 1999 LAX 124.13 Johnson, Matt 68 307 2001 TR2 999.99 Fortney, Davis 
14 41 1996 DUL 113.32 Parker, Jacob  
15 44 1996 GIL 125.12 Griggs, Nick  
16 107 2000 BKH 131.05 Dekko, Zachar  
17 54 1999 BKH 131.61 Steinhagen, C  
18 48 1998 BKH 135.54 Soranno, John  
19 104 1999 BKH 136.20 Piguillem, Se  
20 130 1998 GIL 136.58 Erhard, Chris  
21 78 2000 BKH 139.73 Weiner, Louis  
22 65 1999 BKH 142.48 Zeller, Nikla  
23 55 1997 AFT 142.72 St. George, W  
24 89 2000 BKH 143.47 Berghult, Car  
25 60 1997 BKH 143.89 Mellby, Jens  
26 61 1999 GIL 143.96 Lindquist, So  
27 64 1999 IND 147.31 Backstrom, Lo  
28 59 1999 DUL 148.37 Nordin, Ryan  
29 63 1998 DUL 150.26 Haedrich, Der  
30 331 1999 NAC 150.69 Puskas, Liam  
31 67 1998 BKH 151.42 Nelson, Samue  
32 66 1999 TR2 154.53 Hilbert, Nath  
33 94 2000 TR2 156.20 Bohlke, Nicho  
34 127 1999 GIL 163.32 Petersen, Nic  
35 68 1999 DUL 163.46 Hanson, Will  
36 98 2000 DUL 170.31 Heren, Thomas  
37 76 2000 DUL 178.87 Powell, Trevo  
38 97 2000 DUL 185.39 Borash, Thoma  
39 117 2000 DUL 192.85 Johnston, Rya  
40 103 1996 TR2 196.28 Wesloh, Jerem  
41 83 1999 BKH 199.60 Muske, Jack  
42 175 1997 PASC 203.49 Mazurkewich,  
43 196 1999 NAC 212.38 Waffler, Karl  
44 110 2000 AFT 222.67 Myers, Trygve  
45 108 2000 GIL 232.04 Griggs, Logan  
46 126 1999 GIL 234.88 Strait, Jake  
47 100 2000 MDL 235.72 Salo, Dylan  
48 128 2000 GIL 243.60 Ziemer, Bryce  
49 124 2000 TR2 254.02 Wangensteen,  
50 112 2000 BKH 269.33 Grasdal, Oliv  
51 90 1999 GIL 281.35 Tanner, Benja  
52 131 2000 DUL 282.25 Polecheck, Et  
53 99 2000 LAX 293.50 Grode, Max  
54 156 1997 NAC 322.04 Ziegler, Maxi  
55 111 2000 BKH 360.59 Grasdal, Espe  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved