Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
Overall Results¹
Hartlauer Memorial South Series GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - Brighton Resort
1/10/2015 5:00 AM
race has finished, results are still unofficial

Sunday Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
HARTLAUER MEMORIAL SOUTH SERIES GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 RM Jacquin, Chelsea Morg 56 56 U12 SB Gregory, Sadie  
2 2 U10 SST Probert, Wynter 57 57 U14 SST Jalili, Sky  
3 3 U10 PC Goldsmith, Greta 58 58 U16 PC Kaufman, Courtney  
4 4 U10 RM Lennon, Arkie E 59 59 U14 SB Mayhew, Sydney  
5 5 U10 RM Johnson, Tia Mei 60 60 U14 PC Stangeland, Bretta  
6 6 U10 BST Grace, Emily 61 61 U14 BST Nisbet, Kathryn  
7 7 U10 PC Sheppard, Skylar 62 62 U14 PC Hakkarinen, Laila  
8 8 U10 SB Waters, Isabella 63 63 U18 PC Boney, Brooke  
9 9 U10 PC Tyrrell, Maclaren 64 64 U14 BST Wagner, Elena  
10 10 U10 RM Louchheim, Arden 65 65 U14 SST Wilson, Moraya  
11 11 U10 BM Birkner, Sonya 66 66 U14 BM Birkner, Anna  
12 12 U10 SST Harlow, Tegan 67 67 U14 SST Moffat, Jade  
13 13 U10 SB Bocock, Elisabeth 68 68 U14 BST McQuivey, Madison  
14 14 U12 PC Stemler, Lauren 69 69 U16 OVST Hopkins, Lindi  
15 15 U12 RM Mickelson, Remy 70 70 U14 PC Smaligo, Paige  
16 16 U12 PC Abuhaidar, Sadie 71 71 U14 PC Laufer, Lexi  
17 17 U12 PC Livingston, Amelia 72 72 U14 SB Brown, Audrey  
18 18 U12 PC Gorsch, Alyssa  
19 19 U12 SST Fogarty, Maggie  
20 20 U12 PC Quinlan, Molly  
21 21 U12 PC Nixon, Kathrin  
22 22 U12 PC Nolting, Nicole  
23 23 U12 SST Stringer, Kegan  
24 24 U12 PC Sherman, Caeli  
25 25 U12 SST Drivdahl, Annika  
26 26 U12 RM Brickson, Dagny  
27 27 U12 PC Tuttle, Sydney  
28 28 U12 SST Schmidt, Madigan  
29 29 U12 SB Bocock, Mary  
30 30 U12 PC Johansen, Kira  
31 31 U12 SST Arrigo, Elisabeth  
32 32 U12 OVST Quinn, Jayden  
33 33 U12 PC Luna, Mimi  
34 34 U12 SB Umble, Melissa  
35 35 U12 PC Hunt, Mia  
36 36 U12 PC Glusker, Emerson  
37 37 U12 RM Seethaler, Tennyson  
38 38 U12 PC Kaufman Schiller, Mad  
39 39 U12 SST Heavrin, Kennedy  
40 40 U12 SST Ryan, Emmerson  
41 41 U12 SB Futernik, Stephanie  
42 42 U12 PC Boney, Megan  
43 43 U12 RM Graham, Julia  
44 44 U12 SST McAleer, Carly  
45 45 U12 PC Elvidge, Maren  
46 46 U12 SST Meyre, Vera  
47 47 U12 SB Futernik, Juliette  
48 48 U12 BST Sanger, Emily  
49 49 U12 SST Oraskovich, Shelby  
50 50 U12 SST Swearingen, Jessi  
51 51 U12 OVST Foos, Isabella  
52 52 U12 SST Howard, Amber  
53 53 U12 RM Altman, Kate  
54 54 U12 RM Dubois, Elsie  
55 55 U12 OVST Kubick, Mackenzie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved