Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
TECNICA CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
1/11/2015 9:00 AM

START ORDER¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TECNICA CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 119 U18 GACP 89.78 Lozeau, David 56 174 U18 GACP 167.63 Stearns, Brendo 
2 120 U18 HOLD 86.51 Chernin, Zacha 57 175 U18 MWV 168.67 Dieselman, Came 
3 121 U21 MWV 75.68 Nash, Danny 58 176 U16 PATS 170.41 Berge, Jack  
4 122 U16 BBTS 90.39 Austin, Matt 59 177 U18 GSC 172.49 Spooner-Bishop, 
5 123 U16 BBTS 87.58 Brayton, Hunte 60 178 U16 WILD 173.38 Coluntino, Pete 
6 124 U18 GACP 88.46 Harding, James 61 179 U18 CVA 178.18 Klein, Dylan  
7 125 U16 FSC 90.82 Hanlon, Luke 62 180 U16 FSC 179.15 Laurendeau, Bry 
8 126 U16 PROC 94.38 Bonewald, Eric 63 181 U16 GSC 179.25 Jones, Dow  
9 127 U18 HOLD 80.00 Gillis, Joseph 64 182 U18 MWV 180.43 Hall, Travis  
10 128 U18 HOLD 96.08 Vatcher, Jack 65 183 U16 BBTS 181.43 Damon, Jack  
11 129 U18 MWV 91.49 Wright, Adam 66 184 U18 MWV 182.89 Hall, Austin  
12 130 SR HVD 96.22 Stobierski, Ja 67 185 U18 CMCC 183.23 Spalding, David 
13 131 U18 GACP 104.75 Giddings, Tate 68 186 U18 GSC 184.84 Sugar, Patrick  
14 132 U16 BBTS 91.46 Lazzari, Giova 69 187 U18 GACP 189.04 Cole, William  
15 133 U16 BBTS 100.67 Peake, Derick 70 188 U18 GACP 190.39 Baroni, Nathani 
16 134 U18 PROC 104.84 Reynolds, Will 71 189 U16 GACP 194.59 D`Amico, Nichol 
17 135 U16 BBTS 105.70 Trudeau, Willi 72 190 U16 HOLD 197.81 Reynolds, Peter 
18 136 U16 WILD 108.54 Marshall, Sam 73 191 U16 HOLD 202.46 Anderson, Alden 
19 137 U18 GACP 109.60 Humphreys, R J 74 192 U16 FSC 203.31 Segal, Casey  
20 138 U18 HOLD 110.65 Robinson, Sean 75 193 U16 HOLD 203.57 Zimmermann, Zan 
21 139 U21 HOLD 110.87 Cashel, Sean 76 194 U16 KP 206.49 Parsons, Wyatt  
22 140 U18 FSC 112.09 Sampson, Bradl 77 195 U16 BBTS 209.34 Lash, Ben  
23 141 U18 CVA 114.00 Pangburn, Eli 78 196 U16 SUN 210.60 Bissonnette-Bla 
24 142 U16 WILD 114.18 Laidman, Baile 79 197 U16 BBTS 216.80 Fay, Crosby  
25 143 U16 HOLD 115.89 Robbins, Fletc 80 198 U16 MWV 222.23 Shelley, Maxwel 
26 144 U21 MWV 116.49 McDermott, Pat 81 199 U16 MWV 222.98 Marshall, Jared 
27 145 U16 BBTS 116.96 Ryan, Elliot 82 200 U16 MWV 226.26 Maloney, Sean  
28 146 U18 CVA 118.78 Habig, Alex 83 201 U18 FSC 226.42 Pugleasa, Lucia 
29 147 U18 GACP 123.50 Harmon, Matthe 84 202 U16 BBTS 232.23 Callewaert, Har 
30 148 U21 PROC 129.63 Macedo, Tobias 85 203 U16 MWV 243.02 Kuczynski, Matt 
31 149 U18 PROC 129.82 Van Raalte, Al 86 204 U16 GACP 257.57 Miller, Jake  
32 150 U18 MWV 130.11 Griffin, Peter 87 205 U21 KUA 277.45 Levine, Ethan  
33 151 U18 FSC 130.76 Pratt, AJ 88 206 U16 MWV 306.37 Luff, William  
34 152 U16 HOLD 130.81 West, Geoffrey 89 207 U21 PROC 317.50 Lynch, Jack  
35 153 U18 MWV 132.68 Elliott, Matth 90 208 U16 CMS 326.63 Fisher, Buzz  
36 154 U16 GACP 133.11 Roman, Zachary 91 209 U16 FSC 342.57 Alphas, Stephen 
37 155 U16 HOLD 133.38 Gray, Emery 92 210 U16 BBTS 999.99 Fitzpatrick, Ma 
38 156 U18 GACP 133.52 Grout, Tucker 93 211 U16 KUA 999.99 Petrescu-Boboc, 
39 157 U16 SUN 134.93 Austin, Willia 94 212 U16 MWV 999.99 Trask, Michael  
40 158 U18 HOLD 135.71 Sampo, Nathan 95 213 U16 SUN 999.99 Wachsmuth, Benj 
41 159 U16 HOLD 136.46 Valentine, Luk 96 214 U16 FSC 999.99 Resnik, Jeffrey 
42 160 U18 CVA 137.48 Kearing, Henry 97 215 U16 BBTS 999.99 Hotermans, Tim  
43 161 U18 MWV 143.96 Easton, Kyle 98 216 U16 GACP 999.99 Poisson, Mason  
44 162 U16 GACP 146.52 Mcmillan, Samu 99 217 U16 PATS 999.99 Hyvonen, Mikka  
45 163 U18 BBTS 150.32 Cressman, Coli 100 218 U16 FSC 999.99 Sampson, Mitche 
46 164 U16 GACP 150.79 Szuba, Matt 101 219 U18 FSC 999.99 Resnik, Neil  
47 165 U18 SUN 153.98 Mallinger, Ben 102 220 U16 FSC 999.99 Tobichuk, Mathe 
48 166 U21 HVD 154.32 Rittenhouse, D 103 221 U16 FSC 999.99 Dane, Henry  
49 167 U16 SUN 156.44 Cahill, Garret 104 222 U16 BBTS 999.99 Stoeckel, Bryan 
50 168 U16 LRT 156.55 Hesketh, Alexa 105 223 U16 SUN 999.99 Underhill, Robe 
51 169 U16 SUN 156.67 Connolly, John 106 224 U16 CMS 999.99 Tozawa, Taishu  
52 170 U16 CMCC 161.54 Tamok, Eli 107 225 U16 FSC 999.99 Macwhinnie, Aid 
53 171 U16 HOLD 161.64 Grammas, Nick 108 226 U16 FSC 999.99 Rabschnuk, Cole 
54 172 U18 PROC 166.23 Galvan, Sebast 109 227 U18 CVA 999.99 Beard, Gavin  
55 173 U18 GACP 166.99 Carrier, Noah 110 228 U16 HOLD 999.99 Penny, Keegan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved