Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
Mens Start order¹
USCSA-ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp
1/11/2015 10:00 AM

Mens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Mens GS 
Wisp, MD Jan. 11, 2015 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 A PNST Devin Dymeck 23.69 (4) 25.48 (1) 49.17 (1) 
2 46 A PNST Tomasz Dobrzanski 23.55 (3) 25.68 (2) 49.23 (2) 
3 45 A CMU Shepard Emerson 23.47 (2) 26.11 (3) 49.58 (3) 
4 47 A PNST DAgostino James 23.39 (1) 26.87 (6) 50.26 (4) 
5 62 A PNST Stephen Kutzera 24.15 (5) 26.56 (5) 50.71 (5) 
6 43 A PITT Kyle Wakeen 24.41 (6) 27.02 (7) 51.43 (6) 
7 44 A NAVY Stefan Schmidt 26.75 (12) 26.13 (4) 52.88 (7) 
8 72 A PNST Jeremy Katz 25.64 (8) 27.64 (8) 53.28 (8) 
9 54 A NAVY William Lavis 24.76 (7) 29.97 (12) 54.73 (10) 
10 60 A NAVY Mclain Lavis 26.13 (10) 28.81 (10) 54.94 (11) 
11 63 A NAVY Jacob Prickett 28.41 (15) 30.12 (13) 58.53 (14) 
12 49 A PITT Alexander Christie 28.84 (16) 31.29 (16) 1:00.13 (15) 
13 40 A WVU Tanner Murt 29.31 (18) 31.66 (17) 1:00.97 (16) 
14 48 A WVU Christian Iurato 29.96 (20) 31.14 (15) 1:01.10 (17) 
15 70 A PITT Jerry Lan 29.65 (19) 31.66 (17) 1:01.31 (18) 
16 42 A VU Robert Ierace 28.97 (17) 32.48 (20) 1:01.45 (19) 
17 52 A CMU Andrew Bakert 30.44 (23) 33.05 (23) 1:03.49 (21) 
18 55 A BUCK Ian Will 30.88 (24) 33.00 (22) 1:03.88 (22) 
19 59 A CMU Bennet Clark 32.41 (28) 35.26 (25) 1:07.67 (24) 
20 67 A CMU Floris van Doorn 33.07 (30) 36.06 (26) 1:09.13 (26) 
21 66 A VU Tagliaferro Daniel 34.43 (34) 38.39 (32) 1:12.82 (31) 
22 61 A CMU Danny Zhu 38.71 (37) 40.97 (34) 1:19.68 (33) 
23 71 A NAVY Connor Vance DNS 
24 57 A PITT Purpura David DNS 
25 65 A PITT Matthew Dillon DNS 
26 51 A VU Brian Carey 40.48 (38) DNF 
27 58 A VU Daniel MacDonald DNS 
28 68 A VU Jack Short DSQ 
29 41 A BUCK Alexander Cooperst 25.75 (9) DNF 
30 69 A BUCK Jack Hall-Tipping 34.00 (32) DSQ 
31 64 A BUCK Brad Erickson DNS 
32 50 A BUCK Wilson Powell DNF 
33 76 B PNST Trevor Bergen 26.69 (11) 27.77 (9) 54.46 (9) 
34 78 B PNST Robert Luken 27.57 (13) 29.79 (11) 57.36 (12) 
35 79 B PNST Jacob Algranati 28.24 (14) 30.16 (14) 58.40 (13) 
36 81 B PNST John Jupena 30.22 (22) 32.95 (21) 1:03.17 (20) 
37 86 B PNST Bradley Underkoffl 31.74 (26) 33.44 (24) 1:05.18 (23) 
38 74 B NAVY Patrick Finley 32.11 (27) 36.75 (31) 1:08.86 (25) 
39 87 B PNST John Perrone 32.96 (29) 36.42 (28) 1:09.38 (27) 
40 83 B PNST Justin Smith 33.95 (31) 36.65 (30) 1:10.60 (28) 
41 77 B NAVY John Sloan 34.20 (33) 36.44 (29) 1:10.64 (29) 
42 84 B PNST Andrew Pilhuj 34.62 (35) 36.24 (27) 1:10.86 (30) 
43 88 B PNST Robert Sklodowski 34.85 (36) 38.72 (33) 1:13.57 (32) 
44 80 B PNST Randy Shih 29.96 (20) DNS 
45 82 B PNST David Mulqueen 30.96 (25) DSQ 
46 85 B PNST Daniel Schueren DNS 
47 89 B PNST Max Denbin DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2015 7:02:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved