Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Finals¹
Final Mens dual¹
Start List¹
Greek Peak Dual Males - Dual, Combined
USA - NY - Greek Peak Mountain Resort
1/11/2015 9:30 AM

Finals Femals¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/11/2015                     Page 1 
 
Greek Peak Ski Club 
Iliad 
Dual Paneled SL Females 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U10 Valiquette Jay 19.14 (1) 19.57 (1) 38.71 (1) 
2 2 U10 Pozzi Mia 21.57 (2) 21.50 (2) 43.07 (2) 
3 3 U10 Olsian Ava 22.91 (4) 22.16 (3) 45.07 (3) 
4 4 U10 Kempton Lucia 22.58 (3) 23.36 (6) 45.94 (4) 
5 10 U10 Gomez Hailey 23.46 (5) 22.80 (4) 46.26 (5) 
6 9 U10 Belecz Abigail 23.85 (6) 23.27 (5) 47.12 (6) 
7 121 U10 Nugent Tara 25.78 (8) 25.24 (7) 51.02 (7) 
8 1 U10 Kuhn Erin 25.86 (9) 27.20 (8) 53.06 (8) 
9 12 U10 Stevens Meseret 28.16 (11) 28.22 (9) 56.38 (9) 
10 6 U10 Talda Emily 27.33 (10) 29.31 (10) 56.64 (10) 
11 11 U10 Dominick Kyra 29.67 (12) 30.15 (11) 59.82 (11) 
12 8 U10 Wells Caroline 24.35 (7) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U12 Durocher Alexis 19.63 (1) 19.53 (1) 39.16 (1) 
2 16 U12 Goldberg Hannah 20.64 (2) 20.39 (2) 41.03 (2) 
3 26 U12 Len Mckenna 21.02 (3) 20.57 (3) 41.59 (3) 
4 27 U12 Barclay Kathryn 21.79 (4) 21.50 (4) 43.29 (4) 
5 20 U12 Meier Alexandra 22.45 (5) 21.84 (5) 44.29 (5) 
6 19 U12 Boerman Iris 23.56 (6) 24.59 (8) 48.15 (6) 
7 22 U12 Gomez Kailynne 24.31 (7) 24.12 (7) 48.43 (7) 
8 28 U12 Kempton Julia 25.14 (8) 25.41 (9) 50.55 (8) 
9 122 U12 Halliday MacKenze 25.88 (9) 25.61 (10) 51.49 (9) 
10 18 U12 Forrett Emily 26.15 (10) 26.11 (11) 52.26 (10) 
11 25 U12 Wallace Madeline 26.62 (11) 27.87 (12) 54.49 (11) 
12 120 U12 Ten Kate Madeline 27.83 (12) 28.20 (13) 56.03 (12) 
13 23 U12 Kuhn Megan DNF 22.74 (6) 
14 17 U12 Vanhee Alyce DNS 
15 21 U12 Hunt Abbey DNS 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 U14 Spalding Victoria 18.35 (1) 18.35 (1) 36.70 (1) 
2 40 U14 Gutchess Jane 18.46 (2) 18.67 (2) 37.13 (2) 
3 49 U14 Yarris Sarah 18.51 (3) 18.81 (3) 37.32 (3) 
4 42 U14 Andrews Christine 19.29 (5) 18.97 (4) 38.26 (4) 
5 38 U14 Joffrey Elizabeth 19.14 (4) 19.17 (5) 38.31 (5) 
6 41 U14 Finn Elana 19.39 (7) 19.57 (6) 38.96 (6) 
7 33 U14 Monahan Caverly 19.53 (8) 19.57 (6) 39.10 (7) 
8 43 U14 Flannery Shea 19.37 (6) 19.74 (10) 39.11 (8) 
9 48 U14 Pynn Julia 19.84 (9) 19.66 (8) 39.50 (9) 
10 36 U14 Leshed Rotem 19.89 (10) 19.67 (9) 39.56 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2015 11:48:13 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved