Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
2nd Run Results¹
1st Run Results¹
Men`s Start List¹
Gus Steppacher Founers Cup U14 SL - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Elk Mountain Ski Area
1/11/2015 9:30 AM
11:15 Course Inspection, 12:15 Start

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GUS STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP U14 SL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 1/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 59 U14 EMSC Snook, William 58.21  
2 65 U14 BMRA Kistler, Mason 58.09  
3 58 U14 PASEF Miller, Brody 57.07  
4 45 U14 BMRA Young, Matthew 56.15  
5 66 U14 BMRA Yen, T. Grant 55.72  
6 67 U14 BMRA Nichol, Zak 54.36  
7 56 U14 EMSC Mulcahey, Ryan 54.26  
8 48 U14 BMRA Greloch, Weston 54.11  
9 61 U14 BMRA Northington, Ja 52.98  
10 70 U14 JFRT Rosenthal, Wade 52.52  
11 64 U14 PASEF Wilson, Jake 48.67  
12 53 U14 EMSC Kutz, Charlie 47.46  
13 55 U14 EMSC Carpenter, Brad 45.42  
14 68 U14 BMRA Matusinsky, Mar 44.86  
15 69 U14 BMRA Robbins, Willem 42.98  
16 71 U14 BMRA Silverstein, 1:00.06  
17 52 U14 BMRA Garrou, Danie 1:01.08  
18 47 U14 JFRT Baker, Michae 1:01.08  
19 54 U14 JFRT Lasdon, Max 1:02.33  
20 49 U14 BMRA Maslo, Maximi 1:02.75  
21 72 U14 BMRA VanDerZwan, O 1:10.02  
22 62 U14 JFRT Valdez, Willi 1:15.35  
23 46 U14 BMRA Finkelstein, Etha DNF  
24 50 U14 JFRT Tedone, Lucas DNF  
25 51 U14 EMSC Johnson, Tucker DNF  
26 57 U14 BMRA Chamberlin, Luke DNF  
27 60 U14 BMRA Kundargi, Rishi DNF  
28 63 U14 BMRA Northington, Lach DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved