Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Individual R¹
Womens Bibbo¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Wild Mountain
1/11/2015 9:45 AM

Womens Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/10/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Wild Mountain 
Women GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:16.04 will be used. 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 2:23.06 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A McKenna McNabb 23.76 (1) 23.27 (1) 47.03 (1) (1) * 
23 A Laura Post 24.21 (3) 23.59 (3) 47.80 (3) (3) * 
38 A Lisa Koetke 24.34 (5) 23.89 (4) 48.23 (4) (4) * 
20 A Nathalie Kenny 24.30 (4) 23.94 (5) 48.24 (5) (5) 
41 B Anna Ewald 25.81 (16 24.85 (17 50.66 (16)(2) 
47 B Stephanie Pieper 25.99 (20 24.91 (18 50.90 (18)(3) 
43 B Caroline Grubbs 26.07 (22 25.23 (23 51.30 (21)(4) 
30 A Abbey Everson 29.98 (34 24.21 (7) 54.19 (34)(27) 
 
Team : NMU 
Total Time : 2:26.62 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 A Mallory Slicker 24.08 (2) 23.39 (2) 47.47 (2) (2) * 
28 A Mandy Haferkorn 24.95 (9) 24.54 (13 49.49 (10)(10)* 
25 A Elisabeth Wolf 25.13 (10 24.53 (12 49.66 (11)(11)* 
8 A Kaitlyn Bohnet 25.49 (13 24.63 (15 50.12 (13)(13) 
34 A Marisa Hicks 26.36 (24 26.09 (32 52.45 (28)(23) 
 
Team : UMNTC 
Total Time : 2:30.79 Rank : 3rd 37 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
21 A Boman Hannah 24.87 (8) 24.28 (9) 49.15 (7) (7) * 
9 A Gabriella Sorg 25.29 (12 24.16 (6) 49.45 (9) (9) * 
26 A Danielle Brown 26.73 (28 25.46 (27 52.19 (25)(21)* 
29 A Laura Gove 26.81 (29 25.84 (30 52.65 (30)(25) 
35 A Clara Eagon 30.33 (36 29.59 (37 59.92 (36)(29) 
51 B Caroline Womack 30.56 (37 29.78 (38 1:00.34 (38)(8) 
40 B Katarina Kamenar DNS 
45 B Emily Richter 37.37 (40 DSQ 
 
Team : UMD 
Total Time : 2:31.66 Rank : 4th 44 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
33 A Mara Williams 25.28 (11 24.71 (16 49.99 (12)(12)* 
27 A Ali Boettcher 25.93 (17 24.39 (11 50.32 (14)(14)* 
49 B Ahnika Hesbjerg 25.77 (15 24.62 (14 50.39 (15)(1) 
1 A Elizabeth Drusch 25.97 (19 25.38 (25 51.35 (22)(18)* 
15 A Sarah Skogmo 26.08 (23 25.36 (24 51.44 (23)(19) 
37 A Juliann Moes 26.61 (26 25.67 (28 52.28 (26)(22) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2015 1:00:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved