Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Wild Mountain
1/11/2015 9:45 AM

Womens Individual R¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 1/10/2015      Page 1 
Wild Mountain 
Women GS 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
____________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 1 McKenna McNabb STO 23.76 23.27 47.03 A 
2 14 2 Mallory Slicker NMU 24.08 23.39 47.47 A 
3 23 3 Laura Post STO 24.21 23.59 47.80 A 
4 38 5 Lisa Koetke STO 24.34 23.89 48.23 A 
5 20 2 Nathalie Kenny STO 24.30 23.94 48.24 A 
6 2 1 Megan Myers NCU 24.75 24.22 48.97 A 
7 12 1 Sheila Stephani VIT 24.82 24.33 49.15 A 
7 21 2 Boman Hannah UMNTC 24.87 24.28 49.15 A 
9 9 1 Gabriella Sorg UMNTC 25.29 24.16 49.45 A 
10 28 4 Mandy Haferkorn NMU 24.95 24.54 49.49 A 
11 25 3 Elisabeth Wolf NMU 25.13 24.53 49.66 A 
12 33 4 Mara Williams UMD 25.28 24.71 49.99 A 
13 8 1 Kaitlyn Bohnet NMU 25.49 24.63 50.12 A 
14 27 3 Ali Boettcher UMD 25.93 24.39 50.32 A 
15 49 9 Ahnika Hesbjerg UMD 25.77 24.62 50.39 B 
16 41 6 Anna Ewald STO 25.81 24.85 50.66 B 
17 10 1 Alexandra Nelson UWLAX 25.55 25.21 50.76 A 
18 47 8 Stephanie Pieper STO 25.99 24.91 50.90 B 
19 16 2 Natalie Gjermo UWLAX 25.99 25.01 51.00 A 
20 22 3 Hannah Nelson UWLAX 25.94 25.10 51.04 A 
21 43 7 Caroline Grubbs STO 26.07 25.23 51.30 B 
22 1 1 Elizabeth Drusch UMD 25.97 25.38 51.35 A 
23 15 2 Sarah Skogmo UMD 26.08 25.36 51.44 A 
23 19 2 Isabelle Iwen UWMAD 26.38 25.06 51.44 A 
25 26 3 Danielle Brown UMNTC 26.73 25.46 52.19 A 
26 37 5 Juliann Moes UMD 26.61 25.67 52.28 A 
27 48 8 Hough Katrina UMD 26.67 25.68 52.35 B 
28 34 5 Marisa Hicks NMU 26.36 26.09 52.45 A 
29 31 4 Petak Julie UWLAX 27.10 25.41 52.51 A 
30 29 4 Laura Gove UMNTC 26.81 25.84 52.65 A 
31 44 7 Mikelle Dougherty UMD 26.94 25.85 52.79 B 
32 42 6 Emily Weber UMD 27.28 26.09 53.37 B 
33 5 1 Leanna Nielsen GAC 26.99 26.72 53.71 A 
34 30 4 Abbey Everson STO 29.98 24.21 54.19 A 
35 11 1 Rebecca Lewis UST 30.28 28.92 59.20 A 
36 35 5 Clara Eagon UMNTC 30.33 29.59 59.92 A 
37 13 1 Reina Nielsen GAC 31.22 28.84 1:00.06 A 
38 51 8 Caroline Womack UMNTC 30.56 29.78 1:00.34 B 
39 3 1 Samantha Meyer MNSU 35.57 33.56 1:09.13 A 
6 1 Brenna Murray UWMAD DNS A 
7 1 Signe Larson LSC DNS A 
24 3 Helen Lewis UWMAD DNS A 
32 4 Anne Cavanagh UWMAD DNS A 
36 5 Carly Hougan UWMAD DNS A 
39 6 Ally Dykman UWMAD DNS B 
40 6 Katarina Kamenar UMNTC DNS B 
45 7 Emily Richter UMNTC 37.37 DSQ B 
50 10 Claire Slayter UMD DNS B 
 
 
 
 
 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2015 12:55:01 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved