Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team Result¹
Bibbo - Sullivan See¹
USCSA Midwest Division Lake Superior Conference Women SL 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Wild Mountain
1/10/2015 9:45 AM

Womens Individual Re¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 1/10/2015      Page 1 
Wild Mountain 
WomenSL2 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 2 McKenna McNabb STO 30.52 31.03 1:01.55 A 
2 13 1 Brenna Murray UWMAD 31.03 31.52 1:02.55 A 
3 11 1 Laura Post STO 31.27 31.84 1:03.11 A 
4 26 3 Nathalie Kenny STO 31.48 32.09 1:03.57 A 
5 7 1 Gabriella Sorg UMNTC 32.05 32.62 1:04.67 A 
6 4 1 Sheila Stephani VIT 32.58 32.59 1:05.17 A 
7 30 4 Abbey Everson STO 32.68 32.86 1:05.54 A 
7 14 2 Mallory Slicker NMU 32.38 33.16 1:05.54 A 
9 31 4 Mandy Haferkorn NMU 33.02 33.43 1:06.45 A 
10 6 1 Megan Myers NCU 33.00 33.82 1:06.82 A 
11 40 6 Lisa Koetke STO 32.69 34.14 1:06.83 B 
12 15 2 Boman Hannah UMNTC 32.52 34.40 1:06.92 A 
13 38 5 Anna Ewald STO 33.25 35.00 1:08.25 A 
14 29 4 Mara Williams UMD 33.77 35.23 1:09.00 A 
15 44 7 Stephanie Pieper STO 35.19 34.84 1:10.03 B 
16 22 3 Elisabeth Wolf NMU 34.50 35.57 1:10.07 A 
17 2 1 Kaitlyn Bohnet NMU 34.62 35.55 1:10.17 A 
18 48 8 Caroline Grubbs STO 34.66 35.73 1:10.39 B 
19 25 3 Mikelle Dougherty UMD 34.50 36.12 1:10.62 A 
20 27 3 Laura Gove UMNTC 34.41 36.52 1:10.93 A 
21 20 2 Ali Boettcher UMD 34.50 36.80 1:11.30 A 
22 42 6 Juliann Moes UMD 36.68 37.12 1:13.80 B 
23 52 Sarah Trowbridge UMD 36.82 37.81 1:14.63 B 
24 47 8 Hough Katrina UMD 37.60 37.98 1:15.58 B 
25 35 5 Marisa Hicks NMU 38.12 38.93 1:17.05 A 
26 8 1 Leanna Nielsen GAC 43.18 45.55 1:28.73 A 
27 49 8 Caroline Womack UMNTC 1:02. 45.08 1:47.58 B 
28 10 1 Reina Nielsen GAC 59.86 52.25 1:52.11 A 
36 5 Clara Eagon UMNTC DNS A 
39 6 Katarina Kamenar UMNTC DNS B 
43 7 Emily Richter UMNTC DNS B 
32 4 Danielle Brown UMNTC DNF A 
9 1 Sarah Skogmo UMD DNS A 
37 5 Elizabeth Drusch UMD DNS A 
45 7 Emily Weber UMD DNS B 
50 9 Ahnika Hesbjerg UMD DNS B 
51 10 Claire Slayter UMD DNF B 
19 2 Isabelle Iwen UWMAD DNS A 
24 3 Helen Lewis UWMAD DNS A 
28 4 Anne Cavanagh UWMAD DNS A 
34 5 Carly Hougan UWMAD DNS A 
41 6 Ally Dykman UWMAD DNS B 
3 1 Signe Larson LSC DNS A 
1 1 Samantha Meyer MNSU DNS A 
5 1 Rebecca Lewis UST DNS A 
12 1 Alexandra Nelson UWLAX DNS A 
21 2 Natalie Gjermo UWLAX DNS A 
23 3 Hannah Nelson UWLAX DNS A 
33 4 Petak Julie UWLAX DNS A 
 
 
 
 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2015 3:24:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved