Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
¹
USCSA Lake Superior Division Men SL 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Wild Mountain
1/10/2015 1:00 PM

Mens Individual Res¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conferecne Lake Superior Division 1/10/2015      Page 1 
Wild Mountain 
Men SL 2 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
____________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 1 Michael Murray UWMAD 28.36 28.01 56.37 A 
2 88 4 Patrick Ganahl STO 29.16 28.02 57.18 A 
3 77 2 Jack Post STO 29.18 28.40 57.58 A 
4 62 1 Haakon Schoenheyder STO 29.29 28.33 57.62 A 
5 125 22 Sam Richter UMD 29.91 29.31 59.22 B 
6 66 1 Tyler Regenscheid UMD 29.69 29.55 59.24 A 
7 82 3 jack stang STO 29.93 29.49 59.42 A 
8 81 3 Trevor Pinewski UMD 29.75 29.87 59.62 A 
9 69 1 Baylen Rifleman RiflemanMNSU 29.99 29.69 59.68 A 
10 111 8 Will Raedeke UMNTC 30.31 29.70 1:00.01 B 
11 94 5 Rian Hutchison UMD 30.56 29.72 1:00.28 A 
12 70 2 Matthew Polland UMNTC 30.09 30.35 1:00.44 A 
13 98 5 Charles F. Clark STO 31.03 30.07 1:01.10 A 
14 86 3 Alex Turner UMNTC 31.09 30.30 1:01.39 A 
15 73 2 Tyler Wesley UWMAD 32.23 30.90 1:03.13 A 
16 103 6 Nicholas Kollias STO 32.40 31.28 1:03.68 B 
17 74 2 Thomas Flickinger MNSU 31.85 31.86 1:03.71 A 
18 106 7 Wick Nathan STO 32.42 31.47 1:03.89 B 
19 84 3 Atle Saterbak UWMAD 32.66 31.45 1:04.11 A 
20 65 1 Nels Foslien GAC 31.89 32.33 1:04.22 A 
21 93 5 Audun Saterbak UWMAD 32.80 31.63 1:04.43 A 
22 99 6 William Nafstad UMD 33.20 32.08 1:05.28 B 
23 71 2 Corey Bohnet NMU 33.35 32.93 1:06.28 A 
24 110 8 Mason Hinke STO 33.71 32.71 1:06.42 B 
25 104 7 Greggory Zinniel UMNTC 34.25 32.80 1:07.05 B 
26 60 1 Daniel Sutter NMU 32.85 34.27 1:07.12 A 
27 109 8 Joseph Muske UMD 34.63 34.55 1:09.18 B 
28 107 7 Joseph Marolt UMD 35.26 34.09 1:09.35 B 
29 80 3 Aaron Brown UWLAX 35.10 34.97 1:10.07 A 
30 108 8 Michael Beeksma UWMAD 37.24 35.45 1:12.69 B 
31 72 2 Ben Minkel UMD 39.65 33.51 1:13.16 A 
32 116 13 jack Weyenberg UMD 37.86 36.09 1:13.95 B 
33 79 3 Jacob Sampson NMU 36.93 37.56 1:14.49 A 
34 90 4 Jan Waszczuk UMNTC 31.67 44.02 1:15.69 A 
35 83 3 Kyle Ruhde MNSU 39.60 38.03 1:17.63 A 
36 122 19 Louis McGraw UMD 42.44 41.92 1:24.36 B 
37 115 12 Kyle Martinson UMD 35.21 1:08.53 1:43.74 B 
89 4 Alexander Carlberg UMD DNS A 
112 9 Mason Gould UMD DNS B 
113 10 Sam Anderson UMD DNS B 
114 11 Westin Anderson UMD DNS B 
117 14 Aaron Iwen UMD DNS B 
118 15 Alex Bruss UMD DNS B 
119 16 David Franklin UMD DNS B 
120 17 Peter Schmitz UMD DNS B 
121 18 Owen Seaton UMD DNS B 
123 20 Ross Dembsky UMD DNS B 
124 21 Samuel Bromen UMD DNS B 
126 Lee Dembsky UMD DNS B 
92 4 Michael Konietzko UWMAD DNS A 
102 6 Zachary Hite UWMAD DNS B 
105 7 Easton Andrew UWMAD DNS B 
61 1 Madison Whalen UMNTC DNS A 
95 5 Liam Tyler UMNTC DNS A 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2015 4:03:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved