Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Individual Res¹
¹
USCSA Lake Superior Division Men SL 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Wild Mountain
1/10/2015 1:00 PM

Mens Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/10/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conferecne Lake Superior Division 
Wild Mountain 
Men SL 2 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:25.39 will be used. 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 2:52.38 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
88 A Patrick Ganahl 29.16 (2) 28.02 (2) 57.18 (2) (2) * 
77 A Jack Post 29.18 (3) 28.40 (4) 57.58 (3) (3) * 
62 A Haakon Schoenheyde 29.29 (4) 28.33 (3) 57.62 (4) (4) * 
82 A jack stang 29.93 (8) 29.49 (6) 59.42 (7) (6) 
98 A Charles F. Clark 31.03 (14 30.07 (12 1:01.10 (13)(11) 
103 B Nicholas Kollias 32.40 (20 31.28 (16 1:03.68 (16)(3) 
106 B Wick Nathan 32.42 (21 31.47 (18 1:03.89 (18)(4) 
110 B Mason Hinke 33.71 (27 32.71 (23 1:06.42 (24)(6) 
 
Team : UMD 
Total Time : 2:59.14 Rank : 2nd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
125 B Sam Richter 29.91 (7) 29.31 (5) 59.22 (5) (1) 
66 A Tyler Regenscheid 29.69 (5) 29.55 (7) 59.24 (6) (5) * 
81 A Trevor Pinewski 29.75 (6) 29.87 (11 59.62 (8) (7) * 
94 A Rian Hutchison 30.56 (12 29.72 (10 1:00.28 (11)(9) * 
99 B William Nafstad 33.20 (25 32.08 (21 1:05.28 (22)(5) 
109 B Joseph Muske 34.63 (29 34.55 (29 1:09.18 (27)(8) 
107 B Joseph Marolt 35.26 (32 34.09 (27 1:09.35 (28)(9) 
72 A Ben Minkel 39.65 (37 33.51 (26 1:13.16 (31)(21) 
116 B jack Weyenberg 37.86 (35 36.09 (32 1:13.95 (32)(11) 
122 B Louis McGraw 42.44 (38 41.92 (35 1:24.36 (36)(12) 
115 B Kyle Martinson 35.21 (31 1:08.53 (37 1:43.74 (37)(13) 
89 A Alexander Carlberg DNS 
112 B Mason Gould DNS 
113 B Sam Anderson DNS 
114 B Westin Anderson DNS 
117 B Aaron Iwen DNS 
118 B Alex Bruss DNS 
119 B David Franklin DNS 
120 B Peter Schmitz DNS 
121 B Owen Seaton DNS 
123 B Ross Dembsky DNS 
124 B Samuel Bromen DNS 
126 B Lee Dembsky DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2015 3:52:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved