Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
TECK U14 ZONE RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
1/10/2015 1:35 PM
forerunners on course

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK U14 ZONE SLALOM RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.35 1/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 15 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit  
2 14 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua  
3 13 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
4 12 REVEL MOLDER, Colm  
5 11 APEX BLASER, Kyle  
6 10 APEX ATHANS, Marcus  
7 9 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksander  
8 8 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron  
9 7 BIGWH TORRES, Zander  
10 6 VERNO KASSA, Caele  
11 5 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam  
12 4 APEX HOWDEN, Reece  
13 3 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett  
14 2 APEX BORG, Noa  
15 1 BIGWH TORRES, Zane  
16 16 BIGWH TONOGAI, Nathan  
17 17 VERNO KERSEY, Braden  
18 18 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea  
19 19 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex  
20 20 SPAC ELIAS, Joel  
21 21 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony  
22 22 BIGWH KWONG, Alex  
23 23 VERNO STEPPUHN, Maxwell  
24 24 APEX SIGGS, Matthew  
25 25 VERNO SCHMIDT, Andrew  
26 26 APEX ATHANS, Isaac  
27 27 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke  
28 28 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell  
29 29 REVEL GALE, Nolan  
30 30 BIGWH LAING, Connor  
31 31 SPAC KOVACS, Colton  
32 32 BIGWH TONOGAI, Nicholas  
33 33 REVEL SIDJAK, John  
34 34 APEX BLASER, Devin  
35 35 SPAC SHATZKO, Rio  
36 36 BIGWH LITTLE, William  
37 37 APEX GERLOCZY, Matyas  
38 38 VERNO ANDERSON, Kenichiro  
39 39 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter  
40 40 APEX KOCZIJ, Adam  
41 41 PGEOR LAYTON, Hayes  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved