Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Tahoe League ASC - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Boreal Mountain Resort
1/11/2015 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2015                    Page 1 
 
Tahoe League Race Series 
Spllit Slalom 
January 11, 2015 
 
 
CLASS : B10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1673 B10 SVST Hart Karsten 42.93 (1) 46.28 (3) 1:29.21 (1) 
2 1683 B10 SVST Ridley Caden 52.19 (5) 54.78 (11) 1:46.97 (2) 
3 1674 B10 SVST Karson Cougar 53.74 (9) 54.08 (10) 1:47.82 (3) 
4 1675 B10 SVST Lamperti Tyler 50.40 (4) 58.00 (18) 1:48.40 (4) 
5 1680 B10 SVST Martinez Kade 53.14 (6) 55.56 (13) 1:48.70 (5) 
6 1684 B10 SVST Sanchez Lazaro Raf 53.33 (7) 55.45 (12) 1:48.78 (6) 
7 1687 B10 SVST Solberg Jake 53.51 (8) 56.01 (14) 1:49.52 (7) 
8 1681 B10 SVST Mitchell Andreas 59.12 (20) 1:02.28 (27) 2:01.40 (8) 
9 1672 B10 SVST Finnegan Dylan 59.52 (21) 1:02.06 (26) 2:01.58 (9) 
10 1682 B10 SVST Olk Ryan 1:00.66 (23) 1:03.35 (28) 2:04.01 (10) 
11 1676 B10 SVST Lundeen Bowen 58.80 (19) 1:05.47 (32) 2:04.27 (11) 
12 1713 B10 SVST Bressie Pierce 1:00.51 (22) 1:04.24 (29) 2:04.75 (12) 
13 1668 B10 SVST Babel Ethan 1:00.93 (25) 1:04.25 (30) 2:05.18 (13) 
14 1678 B10 SVST Maggs Liam 1:05.45 (31) 1:07.23 (33) 2:12.68 (14) 
15 761 B10 ASC Reischman Preston 1:11.43 (36) 1:12.43 (37) 2:23.86 (15) 
16 783 B10 ASC McElmeel Lucas 1:35.71 (38) 1:36.67 (39) 3:12.38 (16) 
17 1686 B10 SVST Skinner Oliver DNF 56.07 (15) 
18 1671 B10 SVST Dickey Mark DNF 56.49 (16) 
19 1667 B10 SVST Andrzejek Andrew DNF 57.91 (17) 
20 1670 B10 SVST Deuber Yuri DNF 1:00.80 (24) 
21 1677 B10 SVST Macartney Neil DNF 1:07.32 (34) 
22 1685 B10 SVST Shields Griffin 45.48 (2) DNF 
23 1008 B10 JJST Newman Canaan 1:07.34 (35) DNF 
24 1669 B10 SVST Barrett Grady DNF DNF 
25 1679 B10 SVST Perlroth Ashton DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : B11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1702 B11 SVST Stone Brewer 43.73 (1) 48.07 (6) 1:31.80 (1) 
2 1690 B11 SVST Bower Zachary 44.94 (2) 50.94 (11) 1:35.88 (2) 
3 1701 B11 SVST Skinner Wilson 47.04 (3) 53.27 (16) 1:40.31 (3) 
4 1689 B11 SVST Bergman Griffin 48.24 (7) 52.64 (13) 1:40.88 (4) 
5 1691 B11 SVST Burg Nick 49.88 (9) 54.40 (21) 1:44.28 (5) 
6 454 B11 TST Carter Max 50.27 (10) 58.12 (25) 1:48.39 (6) 
7 195 B11 SBST Kluiwstra-Descalle 53.03 (15) 57.12 (22) 1:50.15 (7) 
8 1692 B11 SVST Christensen Willia 53.92 (19) 58.31 (26) 1:52.23 (8) 
9 1714 B11 SVST Catterton Jack 53.54 (17) 58.97 (28) 1:52.51 (9) 
10 1698 B11 SVST Philipp Jack 53.82 (18) 1:01.58 (30) 1:55.40 (10) 
11 1694 B11 SVST Dreier Nicholas 49.58 (8) 1:07.96 (36) 1:57.54 (11) 
12 720 B11 ASC Travers Jesse 58.74 (27) 1:00.13 (29) 1:58.87 (12) 
13 190 B11 SBST Friel Kent 57.87 (24) 1:02.65 (32) 2:00.52 (13) 
14 1750 B11 SVST Bressie James 57.62 (23) 1:04.97 (34) 2:02.59 (14) 
15 462 B11 TST Lee Kyle 1:02.07 (31) 1:07.76 (35) 2:09.83 (15) 
16 1700 B11 SVST Ross David 1:03.25 (33) 1:08.29 (37) 2:11.54 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2015 4:28:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved