Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Start List¹
Eastern Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Waterville Valley
1/10/2015 9:30 AM

Second Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WATERVILLE MASTER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 1/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 59 SR WATANABE, Takehiro 47.27 56 132 U21 PEEK, Riley 52.16 
2 20 SR BRADBURY, Christopher 47.13 57 112 U18 MUZILLA, Bennett 52.56 
3 36 U21 PLANT, Riley 46.96 58 115 U18 DELUCA, Dougie 53.12 
4 22 U21 HAYES, Colin 46.86 59 138 U18 GILLIS, Joseph 54.16 
5 30 U21 FRANCIS, Brian 46.85 60 103 U18 HALPERN-REISS, Sebasti 55.15 
6 29 SR FARRELL, Brad 46.78 61 80 U21 SHEILS, Charles 55.37 
7 44 U21 COULET, Gabriel 46.69 62 118 U21 BURDETT, Jackson 55.78 
8 4 SR BARBU, Alexandru 46.68 63 10 U21 HARRISON, Charles 56.90 
9 26 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott 46.64 64 52 SR KRONE, Kevin 57.25 
10 48 U21 DUFFY, Danny 46.62 65 119 U18 CHABOT, A J 58.75 
11 37 U21 ROBERTSON, Carter 46.61 66 47 U21 SULLIVAN, Aleck 1:00.39 
12 18 SR MCKENNA, Christopher 46.47 67 120 U18 HEALD, Lucas 1:00.55 
13 21 SR SMITH, Warren Cumming 46.47 68 65 U21 FERRI, Michael 1:00.64 
14 39 SR FISHER MCCARNEY, Dyla 46.40 69 129 U18 PEAKE, Elijah 1:10.37 
15 13 SR MARSHALL, Craig 46.37  
16 24 U21 KENNEDY, John Austin 46.37  
17 35 SR MACOMBER, Sam 46.31  
18 17 SR POLINKOVSKIY, Viktor 46.18  
19 9 SR ST-GERMAIN, William 46.13  
20 6 SR MORSE, Ben 45.87  
21 19 SR GEDEON-ACHI, Ghassan 45.83  
22 16 SR KIDD, Charlie 45.43  
23 27 U21 BROWN, Griffin 45.43  
24 5 SR MARSHALL, Tucker 45.38  
25 11 SR OLIVER, Coley 45.24  
26 3 SR RIVET, Philippe 45.22  
27 8 SR KELLEY, Robby 45.16  
28 7 SR STEINKE, Chris 45.04  
29 15 SR GARAND, Dominique 44.37  
30 2 SR MCNEALUS, Andrew 44.36  
31 38 SR RYAN, Chase 47.42  
32 66 U18 THOMPSON, Oliver 47.86  
33 41 SR NIEDERHAUSER, Christo 47.97  
34 62 U21 RICHARD, Max 48.04  
35 57 U21 SCHIBLI, Jack 48.18  
36 69 U21 FUCIGNA, Peter 48.49  
37 51 SR CLIFFORD, James 48.73  
38 89 U18 SMITH, Spencer 48.75  
39 88 U21 MERRYWEATHER, Simon 48.88  
40 84 U21 BARNEY, Ryan 48.98  
41 83 U21 LENNOX, Trevor 49.38  
42 1 SR FARRELL, Bobby 49.53  
43 50 U21 LYNOTT, Patrick 49.64  
44 87 U18 BERTRAM, Christopher 49.69  
45 53 U21 MARTENS, Colin 49.86  
46 111 U21 MATEL, Samuel 50.05  
47 85 U18 GALLAGHER, Christian 50.20  
48 130 U18 DESPRES, Jack 50.57  
49 90 U21 YOVIENE, Andrew 50.61  
50 131 U18 FISCHER, Michael 51.11  
51 96 U21 KLEIN, Charlie 51.11  
52 113 U18 KLOSTERMAN, Paul 51.58  
53 125 U18 CADARIU, Sasha 51.70  
54 102 U21 LAMB, Colman 51.82  
55 99 U21 HYLAND, Christopher 52.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved