Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Sean Nurse Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WY - SNOW KING RESORT
1/10/2015 11:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SEAN NURSE MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 14.30 1/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PCST Bloomquist, Bear 56 56 SVSEF Minor, Wyatt  
2 2 SB Turok, Asa 57 57 MWSC Barinaga, Marcus  
3 3 JHSC Carney, Jack 58 58 SVSEF Dean, Shaw  
4 4 BBSEF Wiley, Cooper 59 59 OVST Pinkas, Andy  
5 5 BBSEF Harrigan, Samuel 60 60 SB Hunt, John  
6 6 SVSEF Barth, Wyatt 61 61 JHSC Wilcox, Martin  
7 7 SVSEF Schreder, Buster 62 62 SSCV Holm, Fletcher  
8 8 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper 63 63 JHSC Brones, Peyton  
9 9 SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley 64 64 JHSC Holland, James  
10 10 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll 65 65 SSCV Hall, Wyatt  
11 11 SVSEF Swenke, Jackson 66 66 OVST Torres, Andres  
12 12 PCST Schaede, Jack 67 67 SSCV Bailey, Axel  
13 13 JHSC Parazette, Oliver 68 68 PCST Hoggan, Andrew  
14 14 RSA Gaylord, Tristam 69 69 JHSC Brunner, Evan  
15 15 SVSEF Grossman, Buey 70 70 PCST Getzelman, Carlos  
16 16 SD Taylor, Nichols 71 71 SSCV Kinsella, Kellen  
17 17 PCST Miller, Max 72 72 SSCV Worrell, Zane  
18 18 JHSC Fadala, Garrison 73 73 SB Bocock, James  
19 19 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt 74 74 JHSC Levy, Warren  
20 20 SD Dmitriev, Alexander 75 75 RSA Louchheim, Carter  
21 21 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel 76 76 SSCV Heaydon, Henry  
22 22 SVSEF Baty, Benett 77 77 RSA Hoffman, Thomas  
23 23 RSA Glasgow, Garrett 78 78 RSA Olszanskyj, Gregory  
24 24 SVSEF Snyder, Bennett 79 79 MWSC Nichols, Quinn  
25 25 PCST Fugate, Alexander 80 80 JHSC Bruno, Quentin  
26 26 SB Brown, Max 81 81 JHSC McCool, Adam  
27 27 RSA Mulligan, Henry 82 82 PCST Brennwald, Lucas  
28 28 PCST Ingle, Anders 83 83 JHSC Walker, William  
29 29 PCST Hathorne, Wade 84 84 STS Stock, Lucas  
30 30 MWSC Lamey, Brennan 85 85 RSA Kanter, Benjamin  
31 31 OVST Walsh, Tommy 86 86 JHSC Little, Zachary  
32 32 PCST Levine, Samuel  
33 33 PCST White, Colton  
34 34 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt  
35 35 OVST Harrison, J Bridger  
36 36 SST Harlow, Zachary  
37 37 MWSC Denker, Charlie  
38 38 SVSEF Maumus, Nick  
39 39 PCST Stone, Jacob  
40 40 SB Schilling, Zachary  
41 41 PCST Bigatel, Clark  
42 42 PCST Dalton, Luc  
43 43 PCST Kimche, Eli  
44 44 SVSEF Marx, Ethan  
45 45 BBSEF Walp, Hunter  
46 46 RSA Bleil, Jake  
47 47 MWSC Dusho, Aidan  
48 48 JHSC Nash, Dylan  
49 49 MWSC Swallow, Dalton  
50 50 BBSEF Swanson, Ian  
51 51 SVSEF Stumph, Fletcher  
52 52 SB Dan, Andrei  
53 53 SVSEF Moss, Max  
54 54 SVSEF Snyder, Charlie  
55 55 SB Mathers, Jeremy  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved