Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
Male Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain
1/10/2015 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Blue Mountain Slalom January 10th, 2015 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 A PRIN James Zuber 31.04 (1) 28.76 (1) 59.80 (1) 
2 33 A STAGS Lucas Tinkham 31.27 (4) 29.29 (2) 1:00.56 (2) 
3 47 A LAFY William Sargent 31.18 (3) 29.47 (3) 1:00.65 (3) 
4 49 A LAFY Paul Polk 31.16 (2) 30.07 (5) 1:01.23 (4) 
5 32 A STAGS Ryan Carlucci 31.40 (5) 29.86 (4) 1:01.26 (5) 
6 67 B LEH Adam Knuckley 34.28 (7) 30.76 (6) 1:05.04 (6) 
7 63 A LEH Keith Hope 33.98 (6) 31.41 (7) 1:05.39 (7) 
8 64 A LEH John Leigh 37.00 (8) 33.91 (9) 1:10.91 (8) 
9 65 A LEH Mark Achenbach 37.61 (9) 36.25 (10) 1:13.86 (9) 
10 101 A SIT Robert Galos 38.46 (10) 37.69 (13) 1:16.15 (10) 
11 66 A LEH Adam Kurzer 39.75 (11) 37.66 (12) 1:17.41 (11) 
12 53 B LAFY Jordan Blake 41.13 (12) 38.94 (14) 1:20.07 (12) 
13 68 B LEH Daniel Minguez 45.75 (14) 45.69 (17) 1:31.44 (13) 
14 37 B STAGS Gabriel Schrier 48.36 (15) 45.53 (16) 1:33.89 (14) 
15 104 A SIT Chris Keosayian 50.89 (16) 49.16 (18) 1:40.05 (15) 
16 94 A RUT brandon zurzolo 43.71 (13) 1:00.41 (27) 1:44.12 (16) 
17 92 A RUT Jonathan Whitehous 55.16 (19) 51.15 (20) 1:46.31 (17) 
18 103 A SIT Daniel Pallone 56.13 (22) 50.69 (19) 1:46.82 (18) 
19 51 A LAFY Galla John 54.26 (17) 52.57 (22) 1:46.83 (19) 
20 74 A PRIN Andrew Shofner 58.31 (25) 51.86 (21) 1:50.17 (20) 
21 97 B RUT Michael Lou 55.92 (21) 54.27 (23) 1:50.19 (21) 
22 143 B RUT Michael McCormick 57.81 (24) 54.87 (25) 1:52.68 (22) 
23 36 A STAGS Matthew Duggan 57.75 (23) 55.99 (26) 1:53.74 (23) 
24 100 B RUT Brian Doles 1:00.86 (26) 54.80 (24) 1:55.66 (24) 
25 142 B RUT Jack Bonner 55.37 (20) 1:07.15 (29) 2:02.52 (25) 
26 144 B RUT Jason Krasnits 1:04.33 (28) 1:00.98 (28) 2:05.31 (26) 
27 62 A LEH Shane Del Bianco DNF 31.90 (8) 
28 96 A RUT Matthew Oblad DNF 37.37 (11) 
29 95 A RUT Jackson Luis DNF 39.75 (15) 
30 93 A RUT Jesse Prager 54.77 (18) DNF 
31 35 A STAGS Timothy McCabe 1:01.62 (27) DNF 
32 102 Indiv SIT Stephen Zisa 1:13.70 (29) DNF 
33 98 B RUT Alec Rohrbach DNF DNF 
34 48 A LAFY Alexander Lehmann DNF 
35 50 A LAFY Keaton Holappa DNF 
36 34 A STAGS Tyler Meyer 
37 99 B RUT Jiaming Tan 
38 141 B RUT Konstantin Micevsk 
39 2 A COL David Tong 
40 3 A COL John Zeuner 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2015 4:49:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved