Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Butternut Tri State U12 U14 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - SKI BUTTERNUT
1/11/2015 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BUTTERNUT TRI STATE U12 U14 1-11-2015  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0060  
BUTTERNUT RACE CLUB JANUARY 11, 2015 
SKI BUTTERNUT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 5 6347705 Siegel, Sage A/03 48.37 (5) 53.70 (6) 1:42.07 
2 8 6432016 Daigle, Alexa A/03 49.79 (9) 53.46 (4) 1:43.25 
3 2 6331003 Arnold, Sophia G A/03 49.28 (8) 54.11 (7) 1:43.39 
4 12 6504673 Lacross, Ashley R B/03 49.84 (10) 54.47 (9) 1:44.31 
5 7 6309438 Turner, Charlotte R A/03 49.09 (7) 56.07 (11) 1:45.16 
6 9 6337472 Slyer, Ruby A B/03 52.17 (15) 56.09 (12) 1:48.26 
7 6 6337059 Lessing, Reed N A/03 51.00 (13) 58.94 (25) 1:49.94 
8 30 6567049 Weinstein, Olivia D/04 53.63 (23) 57.62 (20) 1:51.25 
9 4 6335157 Roseberry, Catherine A A/03 53.46 (21) 58.06 (22) 1:51.52 
10 25 6453601 Mahoney, Elise L C/03 54.06 (26) 57.63 (21) 1:51.69 
11 10 6420630 Mann, Francesca B B/03 53.30 (18) 59.02 (27) 1:52.32 
12 18 6360957 Campbell, Izzy H C/03 54.33 (29) 58.84 (24) 1:53.17 
13 11 6375339 Gershman, Caroline B/03 54.15 (27) 59.64 (28) 1:53.79 
14 3 6356769 LUSSIER, CHLOE A/03 55.02 (32) 58.94 (25) 1:53.96 
15 23 6424057 Roth, Madison S C/03 53.52 (22) 1:01.43 (38) 1:54.95 
16 17 6408842 Knight, Molly B/04 56.33 (35) 59.78 (33) 1:56.11 
17 19 6333090 Arnsten, Lena C/03 56.33 (35) 1:02.95 (46) 1:59.28 
18 15 6494249 Dietz, Ella B/03 57.43 (38) 1:02.54 (45) 1:59.97 
19 13 6293297 Shields, Lily B/03 56.78 (37) 1:05.60 (48) 2:02.38 
20 31 6341250 Calman, Natalie D/04 58.96 (42) 1:07.60 (56) 2:06.56 
21 14 6467602 Applebee, Andralyn B/03 1:03.39 (56) 1:05.80 (50) 2:09.19 
22 20 6326764 Burns, Aidan C/04 1:03.11 (52) 1:06.35 (52) 2:09.46 
23 24 6417825 Field, Virginia C/03 1:03.06 (51) 1:06.85 (55) 2:09.91 
24 26 6580667 Goswami, Meena C/03 1:03.35 (54) 1:06.61 (53) 2:09.96 
25 22 6320343 Firisen, Sasha C/03 1:01.80 (49) 1:08.30 (59) 2:10.10 
26 33 6400397 Paoli, Olivia D/03 1:01.50 (48) 1:08.88 (62) 2:10.38 
27 35 6321822 Quisenberry, Hilary D/04 1:03.18 (53) 1:07.96 (57) 2:11.14 
28 34 6558703 Sanford, Helen D/04 1:03.36 (55) 1:08.71 (61) 2:12.07 
29 32 6474799 Pesner, Acadia D/04 1:14.47 (61) 1:19.17 (67) 2:33.64 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-01-15 / SKI BUTTERNUT LIST: NLW715 N0060 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved