Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List 2nd run¹
Résultats Run 1¹
DLS - CIRCUIT BANQUE LAURENTIENNE U16 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/10/2015 10:00 AM

Start List 1st Run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - CIRCUIT BANQUE LAURENTIENNE U16 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 MTGAB DE JAHAM, Alizee 56 56 U16 TREMB KHOURY, Jessica  
2 2 U16 MORIN GIRARD, Frederique 57 57 U16 OLYM RIENDEAU, Vicky  
3 3 U16 BLANC GAUDET, Beatrice 58 58 U16 MTGAB DE JAHAM, Maite  
4 4 U16 BLANC PRESSE, Marie-Maxime 59 59 U16 CHANT DESROSIERS, Alexandrin 
5 5 U16 MTGAB GUEVREMONT, Lea 60 60 U16 BLANC NELSON, Tannis  
6 6 U16 MTHAB THIBAULT, Melodye 61 61 U16 CHANT BASTINGS, Elyse  
7 7 U16 BLANC GAUDET, Anne-Sophie 62 62 U16 STSAV GAUDREAU, Laurence  
8 8 U16 MTGAB COUPAL, Heidi 63 63 U16 MTGAR BEAUREGARD, Elyse  
9 9 U16 MORIN SAVOIE, Beatrice 64 64 U16 BLANC GAUTHIER, Anabelle  
10 10 U16 TREMB FALKNER, Amy 65 65 U16 MORIN BERGERON, Vickie  
11 11 U16 MTGAR ROCH, Dorothee 66 66 U16 MTGAR ROBITAILLE, Shany  
12 12 U16 AVAL BEAUDOIN, Clara 67 67 U16 TREMB LUSSIER, Beatrice  
13 13 U16 MTGAR ARCHAMBAULT, Eliane 68 68 U16 TREMB DUFRESNE, Catherine  
14 14 U16 TREMB VINET, Alessia 69 69 U16 TREMB TROQUET, Laurence  
15 15 U16 TREMB FINESTONE, Abbey 70 70 U16 RESER CHAGNON, Marie  
16 16 U16 MTGAR KURTH, Beatrice 71 71 U16 TREMB PLOURDE, Simone  
17 17 U16 STSAV LABERGE, Flaurence 72 72 U16 STSAV BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophi 
18 18 U16 TREMB GIUBILARO, Alexa 73 73 U16 OLYM MATHIEU, Justine  
19 19 U16 STSAV DESLONGCHAMPS, Beatri 74 74 U16 CHANT BOUCHER, Alexia  
20 20 U16 BELNE D`AOUST, Eliane 75 75 U16 STSAV HUOT, Laurence  
21 21 U16 TREMB MICHAUD, Beatrice 76 76 U16 OLYM PERRIER-ANTAYA, Erika  
22 22 U16 TREMB NEELY, Sophie 77 77 U16 BELNE DUGUAY, Marie-Joelle  
23 23 U16 TREMB MARTINEAU, Justine 78 78 U16 STSAV DROLET, Chloe  
24 24 U16 OLYM CARLE, Eloise 79 79 U16 VSC BIBEAU, Amelie  
25 25 U16 CHANT HEBERT, Emilie 80 80 U16 TREMB LALIBERTE, Vicky  
26 26 U16 TREMB JONES, Anna 81 81 U16 AVAL BRASSARD, Marguerite  
27 27 U16 STSAV LACROIX-DURAND, Charl  
28 28 U16 TREMB ENNIS, Teagan  
29 29 U16 OLYM YELLE, Justine  
30 30 U16 TREMB VILANOVA, Marina  
31 31 U16 TREMB MICHAUD, Sabrina  
32 32 U16 VSC MORIN, Indya  
33 33 U16 TREMB COSSETTE, Alexandra  
34 34 U16 MTGAR COURGEON, Margaux  
35 35 U16 BLEUE PEARCE, Juliette  
36 36 U16 STSAV MAINVILLE, Jeneve  
37 37 U16 MTGAR HEBERT, Frederique  
38 38 U16 BLANC PINSONNEAULT, Anne-So  
39 39 U16 MTGAR COURGEON, Victoria  
40 40 U16 TREMB BOURGEOIS, Anya  
41 41 U16 TREMB NEUMANN, Alexandra  
42 42 U16 TREMB FAYOLLE, Laure  
43 43 U16 MCALM BAILLAIRGE, Audrey  
44 44 U16 TREMB HAGERMAN-LEPANTO, Dan  
45 45 U16 BELNE POIRIER, Charlie  
46 46 U16 MTGAR BLAIS, Andreanne  
47 47 U16 MTGAB BELIVEAU, Michelle  
48 48 U16 BLANC SOLTYSIK, Sandrine  
49 49 U16 TREMB HENRIE, Marie-Pascale  
50 50 U16 MCALM BRUNELLE, Camille  
51 51 U16 CHANT DESHAIES, Meliane  
52 52 U16 CHANT GODIN, Florence  
53 53 U16 BLANC LEDUC, Florence  
54 54 U16 TREMB RUEL, Charlie  
55 55 U16 VSC FORTIN, Alexandra  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved