Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
N0644 RESULTSBYCLASS¹
N0644 FINAL RESULTS¹
N0644¹
N0644 WM1st Run¹
RED LODGE YSL SERIES GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - Red Lodge Mountain Resort
1/9/2015 10:00 AM

N0644 2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RED LODGE YSL GS SERIES  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0644  
Silver Run Ski Education Foundation JANUARY 9, 2015 
Red Lodge Mountain Northern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
1 5 N6587468 Nordahl, Sadie U8 BSSEF/07  
2 4 N6584994 Manka, Dylan U8 BSSEF/08  
3 3 N6557732 Lewis, Sophia U8 BHST/08  
4 2 N6502001 Haas, Avryl U8 SRSF/07  
5 1 N6588271 Schmidt, Macy U8 FVSF/08  
6 17 N6485693 Russo, Ava U10 SRSF/05  
7 16 N6447340 Hayes, Morgan U10 GDST/05  
8 15 N6515410 Allen, Sahale U10 SRSF/05  
9 14 N6527747 Bahr, Addison U10 FVSF/05  
10 13 N6392735 Manka, Skylar U10BSSEF/05  
11 12 N6482615 Lewison, Tess U10 FVSF/05  
12 11 N6540935 Carisch, Sylvia U10 BSF/05  
13 10 N6415562 Unger, Chloe U10BSSEF/06  
14 9 N6535863 Bentler, Beatrice U10 SRSF/06  
15 8 N6526371 Schmidt, Norah U10 FVSF/06  
16 7 N6502048 McCarthy, Finley U10 FVSF/05  
17 6 N6526679 Klug, Carson U10BSSEF/06  
18 33 N6332997 Clack, Tristen U12BSSEF/04  
19 32 N6374003 Stephens, Kate U12 SST/04  
20 31 N6401499 Bentler, Eliza U12 SRSF/03  
21 30 N6501001 Howe, Harper U12 SRSF/04  
22 29 N6470394 Davies, Chloe U12 SRSF/03  
23 28 N6236725 Trebesch, J. Laken U12BSSEF/03  
24 27 N6449848 Brown, Emilee U12 SRSF/04  
25 26 N6495965 Lundstrom, Macy U12BSSEF/03  
26 25 N6489146 Ewing, Shaye U12 DST/04  
27 24 N6333901 Ross, Mckinley U12 SRSF/04  
28 23 N6296331 Nyquist, Sofia U12 SRSF/03  
29 22 N6477236 Vralsted, Whitney U12 SRSF/03  
30 21 N6504244 Tyler, Kylee U12 SST/04  
31 20 N6334800 St Cyr, Franci U12BSSEF/03  
32 19 N6418046 Carisch, Gracie U12 BSF/03  
33 18 N6399115 Nordahl, Tyler Jo U12BSSEF/04  
34 52 N6434335 Rogers, Sydney U14 BSF/02  
35 51 N6333389 Rager, Madison U14BSSEF/02  
36 50 N6354591 Evenson, Emma U14 SRSF/02  
37 49 N6477661 Kopplin, Ella U14BSSEF/02  
 
 
 
09-01-15 / Red Lodge Mountain LIST: NLW715 N0644 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved