Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Mens GS Saturday - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp
1/10/2015 12:00 PM

Mens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Mens GS 
Wisp, MD Jan. 10, 2015 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 A PNST Devin Dymeck 24.58 (1) 24.38 (1) 48.96 (1) 
2 47 A PNST DAgostino James 24.81 (2) 24.52 (2) 49.33 (2) 
3 45 A CMU Shepard Emerson 24.86 (3) 24.56 (3) 49.42 (3) 
4 46 A PNST Tomasz Dobrzanski 24.95 (4) 24.91 (5) 49.86 (4) 
5 62 A PNST Stephen Kutzera 25.35 (5) 25.58 (6) 50.93 (5) 
6 44 A NAVY Stefan Schmidt 26.17 (6) 24.87 (4) 51.04 (6) 
7 54 A NAVY William Lavis 26.77 (7) 26.19 (8) 52.96 (7) 
8 41 A BUCK Alexander Cooperst 27.41 (9) 27.28 (10) 54.69 (9) 
9 50 A BUCK Wilson Powell 27.76 (10) 27.32 (11) 55.08 (10) 
10 60 A NAVY Mclain Lavis 29.54 (13) 27.54 (12) 57.08 (11) 
11 42 A VU Robert Ierace 30.32 (15) 29.87 (18) 1:00.19 (13) 
12 49 A PITT Alexander Christie 30.85 (17) 29.78 (17) 1:00.63 (15) 
13 70 A PITT Jerry Lan 32.85 (20) 30.86 (19) 1:03.71 (16) 
14 52 A CMU Andrew Bakert 32.97 (21) 30.89 (20) 1:03.86 (17) 
15 71 A NAVY Connor Vance 33.14 (22) 30.99 (22) 1:04.13 (18) 
16 55 A BUCK Ian Will 32.34 (19) 31.92 (24) 1:04.26 (19) 
17 67 A CMU Floris van Doorn 36.71 (30) 33.79 (28) 1:10.50 (26) 
18 59 A CMU Bennet Clark 36.10 (29) 34.41 (31) 1:10.51 (27) 
19 66 A VU Tagliaferro Daniel 37.89 (31) 36.65 (33) 1:14.54 (28) 
20 69 A BUCK Jack Hall-Tipping 39.93 (34) 37.95 (35) 1:17.88 (30) 
21 61 A CMU Danny Zhu 40.86 (35) 38.96 (37) 1:19.82 (31) 
22 68 A VU Jack Short 42.44 (36) 38.90 (36) 1:21.34 (32) 
23 57 A PITT Purpura David 1:28.54 (38) 28.13 (13) 1:56.67 (34) 
24 40 A WVU Tanner Murt 30.09 (14) DNF 
25 63 A NAVY Jacob Prickett 28.83 (12) DNF 
26 72 A PNST Jeremy Katz DNF 26.10 (7) 
27 43 A PITT Kyle Wakeen DNF 28.67 (15) 
28 65 A PITT Matthew Dillon DNS 
29 64 A BUCK Brad Erickson DNS 
30 58 A VU Daniel MacDonald DNS 
31 51 A VU Brian Carey DNS 
32 48 A WVU Christian Iurato DNS 
33 76 B PNST Trevor Bergen 26.88 (8) 26.49 (9) 53.37 (8) 
34 78 B PNST Robert Luken 28.70 (11) 28.47 (14) 57.17 (12) 
35 79 B PNST Jacob Algranati 30.60 (16) 29.77 (16) 1:00.37 (14) 
36 81 B PNST John Jupena 34.30 (25) 30.90 (21) 1:05.20 (20) 
37 86 B PNST Bradley Underkoffl 33.26 (23) 32.80 (25) 1:06.06 (21) 
38 87 B PNST John Perrone 34.09 (24) 33.73 (27) 1:07.82 (22) 
39 77 B NAVY John Sloan 35.11 (27) 33.14 (26) 1:08.25 (23) 
40 82 B PNST David Mulqueen 34.84 (26) 34.20 (29) 1:09.04 (24) 
41 74 B NAVY Patrick Finley 35.42 (28) 34.25 (30) 1:09.67 (25) 
42 84 B PNST Andrew Pilhuj 38.25 (33) 37.01 (34) 1:15.26 (29) 
43 83 B PNST Justin Smith 49.96 (37) 36.06 (32) 1:26.02 (33) 
44 80 B PNST Randy Shih 31.81 (18) DNS 
45 88 B PNST Robert Sklodowski 37.98 (32) DNS 
46 75 B PNST Kenny Dundorf DSQ 31.70 (23) 
47 89 B PNST Max Denbin DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2015 3:53:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved