Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
MARA MEREDITH LANGLEY - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
2/21/2010 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA MEREDITH LANGLEY GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0386  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 21, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD J. MARSHALL (USA) COURSE MONDAY MOURNING 
REFEREE T. RICHARD () START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE B. GRYGIEL (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 7895/10/05 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER J. STEVENS () C. COCHRANE () 
FORERUNNERS -A- ALPERT, J (USA) -A- LEYMAN, C (USA) 
-B- CONNORS, G (USA) -B- SNOW, C (USA) 
-C- SZUBA, M (USA) -C- COWIN, S (USA) 
-D- BARONI, CJ (USA) -D- PACLAT, C (USA) 
-E- PETTROZZINO, J (USA) -E- GETMAN, G (USA) 
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 40/(39) /() 
START TIME 9.30 13.00 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 163 Nygren, Alexandra J-4 1:12.96 _______ _______ 
2 39 Israel, Taryn J-4 USA /98 1:16.30 _______ _______ 
3 37 Polk, Charlotte J-4 USA /97 1:13.59 _______ _______ 
4 36 Sandler, Carly J-4 USA /97 1:11.13 _______ _______ 
5 35 Mcgeachie, Alexandra E J-4 USA /97 1:16.02 _______ _______ 
6 34 Lemos, Jacie J-4 USA /98 1:11.98 _______ _______ 
7 33 Hayes, Isabella G Miss J-4 USA /98 1:26.34 _______ _______ 
8 32 Dugas, Caroline J-4 USA /98 1:22.15 _______ _______ 
9 31 Sala, Aimee J-4 USA /98 1:16.49 _______ _______ 
10 30 Jenson, Erica J-4 USA /98 1:10.39 _______ _______ 
11 28 Begin, Jessica J-4 USA /98 1:26.53 _______ _______ 
12 27 Battistelli, Shelby J-4 USA /98 1:10.15 _______ _______ 
13 26 Landes, Emma J-4 USA /97 _______ _______ 
14 25 Getman, Maggie J-4 USA /97 1:07.79 _______ _______ 
15 24 Eichholz, Keala D J-4 USA /98 1:12.31 _______ _______ 
 
 
21-02-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW710 N0386 GF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved