Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Bolle Age Class - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - sTEAMBOAT
1/4/2015 10:30 AM

Unofficial Class Res¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0841  
SSWSC JANUARY 4, 2015 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 29 6531863 Bradford, Nicholas U8 SSWSC/07 1:34.34 (69)  
2 8 6531816 Bradford, Willem U8 SSWSC/07 1:51.12 (76)  
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 11 6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 1:17.16 (33)  
2 19 6524792 Kelly, Chase U10 AVSC/05 1:19.91 (40)  
3 28 6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 1:20.46 (41)  
4 24 6525727 Sandvik, Erik U10SSWSC/05 1:21.00 (42)  
5 26 6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:21.06 (43)  
6 9 6440048 Forman, Sasha U10 AVSC/05 1:21.50 (44)  
7 5 6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:22.62 (48)  
8 30 6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:23.54 (51)  
9 23 6565728 Adrian, Gage U10SSWSC/06 1:24.07 (53)  
10 4 6531047 Reisman, Charlie U10SSWSC/05 1:26.95 (58)  
11 22 6522339 Fleischer, Jonah U10SSWSC/05 1:27.52 (60)  
12 3 6584899 Orozco, Alex U10SSWSC/05 1:27.70 (61)  
13 27 6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM/06 1:28.11 (62)  
14 10 6533102 Niedermeier, Tomas U10SSWSC/05 1:30.26 (63)  
15 12 6533221 Allen, Levi U10SSWSC/05 1:31.82 (65)  
16 14 6558167 Elliot, Phineas U10 AVSC/05 1:32.54 (66)  
17 16 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U10 AVSC/05 1:32.65 (67)  
18 6 6553270 St. John, Fisher U10SSWSC/05 1:32.83 (68)  
19 18 6494954 Washburn, Shokhan U10SSWSC/05 1:39.94 (71)  
20 13 6565859 Park, Baden U10SSWSC/05 1:42.03 (72)  
21 15 6534768 McDermott, Lucas U10 AVSC/06 1:43.89 (74)  
22 1 6581628 Manka, Max U10SSWSC/06 1:45.82 (75)  
 
 
 
 
04-01-15 / STEAMBOAT LIST: N0841 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE alge s4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved