Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Bolle Age Class - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
1/4/2015 9:30 AM

Unofficial Class Res¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0843  
SSWSC JANUARY 4, 2015 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 7 6490016 Sherlock, Stella U10 AVSC/05 1:19.74 (38)  
2 3 6393393 Dulaney, Addison U10 SUM/06 1:24.82 (50)  
3 5 6459373 Cooledge, Karlie U10 SUM/06 1:25.96 (52)  
4 2 6565736 Olson, Abby U10SSWSC/07 1:27.02 (54)  
5 10 6552339 Olson, Avery U10SSWSC/06 1:28.84 (57)  
6 6 6533798 Gowdy, Audra U10SSWSC/05 1:29.22 (58)  
7 11 6570377 McLouth, Rylee U10SSWSC/05 1:29.39 (59)  
8 1 6442861 Peterson, Alyssa U10 SUM/06 1:30.39 (60)  
9 4 6565714 Wade, Neve U10SSWSC/05 1:33.20 (63)  
10 14 6534259 Leach, Zoe U10SSWSC/05 1:33.51 (64)  
11 13 6393127 Ostaszewski, Krysia U10 SUM/05 1:36.20 (65)  
12 9 6584822 Boyce, Abbie U10SSWSC/05 1:41.92 (66)  
13 8 6584192 Satkiewicz, Mia U10SSWSC/06 1:45.66 (67)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
15 6584924 Teuscher, Charlotte U10SSWSC/06 
12 6585245 Mathey, Isabelle U10SSWSC/05 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 16 6300669 Romanov, Dasha U12 FRS/03 1:08.17 (3)  
2 26 6305920 Pykkonen, Riza U12 FRS/03 1:10.64 (7)  
3 36 6451911 Simpson, Cate U12 SUN/04 1:12.51 (12)  
4 38 6437276 Cooper, Emilia U12SSWSC/03 1:12.53 (13)  
5 42 6454944 Blair, Ellie U12SSWSC/03 1:13.02 (14)  
6 45 6430250 Adrian, Ryli U12SSWSC/03 1:13.25 (15)  
7 18 6482085 O`Hare, Sydney U12SSWSC/03 1:13.94 (16)  
8 32 6530287 Drobek, Marissa U12SSWSC/03 1:14.24 (17)  
9 46 6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U12 SUM/03 1:14.28 (18)  
 
04-01-15 / STEAMBOAT LIST: N0843 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved