Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall results¹
GMVS Intraclub Duals - Dual, Combined
USA - VT - Sugarbush USA
1/3/2015 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/4/2015                     Page 1 
 
GMVS Ski Club - Intraclub Dual Race 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 189 29.13 (2) 28.83 (2) 57.96 (1) 
2 4038 28.47 (1) 
3 4037 27.32 (1) 
4 0 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U10F Molly Friedman 29.89 (1) 30.76 (1) 1:00.65 (1) 
2 9 U10F Whitney Hollenbeck 29.90 (2) 31.11 (2) 1:01.01 (2) 
3 14 U10F Ella Lisle 30.94 (3) 31.19 (3) 1:02.13 (3) 
4 2 U10F Ellie Batchelder 31.39 (4) 31.42 (4) 1:02.81 (4) 
5 26 U10F Kaitlyn Willett 31.49 (5) 32.90 (5) 1:04.39 (5) 
6 4 U10F Augusta Beveridge 33.74 (9) 33.67 (6) 1:07.41 (6) 
7 16 U10F Meredith Monnich 33.23 (7) 34.29 (7) 1:07.52 (7) 
8 24 U10F Sloane Sullivan 33.08 (6) 34.65 (9) 1:07.73 (8) 
9 3 U10F Tessie Batchelder 33.58 (8) 34.52 (8) 1:08.10 (9) 
10 13 U10F Elsa Landy 34.39 (11) 35.21 (11) 1:09.60 (10) 
11 23 U10F Annika Stookey 34.67 (12) 35.11 (10) 1:09.78 (11) 
12 12 U10F Kate Kogut 33.97 (10) 36.82 (15) 1:10.79 (12) 
13 6 U10F Ava Gadbois 34.82 (13) 36.02 (12) 1:10.84 (13) 
14 18 U10F Ashley Neikrie 35.59 (15) 36.42 (13) 1:12.01 (14) 
15 10 U10F Aranne Jung 35.40 (14) 37.14 (16) 1:12.54 (15) 
16 19 U10F Kate OConnor 36.56 (17) 36.81 (14) 1:13.37 (16) 
17 20 U10F Ava Rohrbaugh 36.17 (16) 37.39 (17) 1:13.56 (17) 
18 25 U10F Molly Sullivan 36.88 (18) 38.00 (18) 1:14.88 (18) 
19 7 U10F Amelia Henry 38.19 (19) 38.75 (19) 1:16.94 (19) 
20 8 U10F Courtney Hoguet 38.57 (20) 39.62 (21) 1:18.19 (20) 
21 1 U10F Addie Bartley 39.21 (22) 39.31 (20) 1:18.52 (21) 
22 21 U10F Claire Sheehan 39.07 (21) 39.89 (23) 1:18.96 (22) 
23 15 U10F Grace Littlefield 39.55 (23) 39.84 (22) 1:19.39 (23) 
24 11 U10F Yuran Jung 43.42 (25) 42.45 (24) 1:25.87 (24) 
25 22 U10F Molly Sheehan 42.06 (24) 45.27 (26) 1:27.33 (25) 
26 17 U10F Charlotte Monnich 46.18 (26) 44.99 (25) 1:31.17 (26) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 U10M Cailin Apple 28.66 (1) 29.70 (1) 58.36 (1) 
2 46 U10M Jack Weston 30.06 (2) 30.48 (2) 1:00.54 (2) 
3 50 U10M Alex Krupka 30.79 (4) 30.87 (3) 1:01.66 (3) 
4 42 U10M Rudd Day 30.70 (3) 31.80 (6) 1:02.50 (4) 
5 47 U10M Rex Jewell 31.00 (6) 31.63 (4) 1:02.63 (5) 
6 60 U10M Stephen Zubarik 31.41 (7) 31.76 (5) 1:03.17 (6) 
7 45 U10M Nicholas Hollenbec 30.85 (5) 32.39 (10) 1:03.24 (7) 
8 48 U10M Owen Jones 31.44 (8) 32.06 (8) 1:03.50 (8) 
9 44 U10M Peter Gilliam 31.80 (10) 31.90 (7) 1:03.70 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2015 3:03:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved