Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial_Overall¹
Start_List_Race_2¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Loveland Valley
1/3/2015 2:15 PM

Unofficial_by_Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1557  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 3, 2015 
LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELAND SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 10 R6579954 Sawyer, Cody U8 CBMST/07 1:18.10 (77)  
2 6 R6558618 Lindenmeyr, Devin U8 CBMST/07 1:23.51 (80)  
3 17 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo U8 CBMST/07 1:23.63 (81)  
4 21 R6481948 Search, Jack U8 LSC/08 1:26.37 (83)  
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 8 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:02.14 (25)  
2 18 R6521585 Lindenmeyr, Aksel U10CBMST/05 1:03.54 (33)  
3 25 R6409496 Wiser, Sebastian U10 WPK/05 1:04.55 (39)  
4 7 R6474505 Conners, David U10 WPK/05 1:05.69 (45)  
5 1 R6530901 Rucker, Miles U10 ELD/05 1:06.14 (48)  
5 22 R6342995 Cronin, Jack U10 TBK/05 1:06.14 (48)  
7 19 R6557144 Arthur, Julian U10CBMST/05 1:06.19 (50)  
8 5 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 1:07.85 (56)  
9 15 R6422908 Gillest, Garrett U10 ELD/05 1:08.77 (57)  
10 16 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 1:09.09 (58)  
11 9 R6579716 Jobson, Gavin U10CBMST/05 1:09.74 (63)  
12 12 R6522438 Sawyer, Nathan U10CBMST/05 1:10.75 (64)  
13 14 R6565127 Renick, Mason U10CBMST/05 1:11.27 (65)  
14 24 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:11.31 (66)  
15 26 R6384800 Stanley, Marcus U10 LSC/05 1:11.52 (67)  
16 2 R6561117 Moffett, Rhodes U10CBMST/06 1:11.97 (69)  
17 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:13.04 (73)  
18 3 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:14.74 (75)  
19 101 R6562161 Parcell, Wesley U10 ELD/06 1:21.90 (79)  
20 13 R6519853 Nolan, Eli U10CBMST/06 1:24.44 (82)  
21 20 6520251 Beitel, Noah U10 LSC/05 1:26.82 (84)  
 
 
 
03-01-15 / LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELANLIST: NLM615 N1557 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1557  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 3, 2015 
LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELAND SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DID NOT START 
 
23 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
11 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 RULE U628.14 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 51 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U12 ELD/03 59.52 (13)  
2 54 R6298970 Scott, Kai U12 WPK/03 59.58 (14)  
3 43 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U12 WPK/04 59.83 (17)  
4 45 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U12 WPK/04 1:00.47 (18)  
5 29 R6318714 McCue, Carson U12 ELD/03 1:01.09 (20)  
6 31 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U12CBMST/03 1:02.75 (27)  
7 30 C6509075 Rachwal, Reid U12 NULL/04 1:03.45 (31)  
8 32 R6367392 Jacobs, Quinn U12 WPK/03 1:04.38 (37)  
9 46 R6419583 Weinberg, Asher U12CBMST/04 1:04.63 (40)  
10 44 R6330894 Boye, Logan U12 WPK/03 1:04.69 (41)  
11 28 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U12 LSC/03 1:05.11 (43)  
12 48 R6391882 Dohr, Nicholas U12 LSC/04 1:05.17 (44)  
13 47 R6271441 Colon, Davis U12 ELD/03 1:05.92 (46)  
14 49 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U12 ELD/04 1:05.99 (47)  
15 41 R6374551 Search, Oliver U12 LSC/04 1:06.49 (51)  
16 50 R6423158 Briggs, James U12 ELD/04 1:06.57 (52)  
17 35 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U12 ELD/04 1:06.78 (53)  
18 38 R6427681 Myers, Nate U12 WPK/04 1:07.50 (55)  
19 42 R6429472 Weakley, Nicholas U12 WPK/03 1:09.18 (59)  
20 52 R6429487 Weakley, Benjamin U12 WPK/03 1:09.35 (60)  
21 27 R6323209 Terry, Griffin U12 ELD/04 1:09.37 (61)  
22 37 R6394717 Hodges, Hayden U12 ELD/03 1:12.35 (70)  
23 53 R6323238 Dumont, Joseph U12 ELD/03 1:12.36 (71)  
24 36 R6425872 Murdoch, Connor U12 WPK/04 1:12.65 (72)  
25 34 R6337121 Henry, Charles U12 LSC/04 1:14.89 (76)  
26 39 R6207484 Zeiter, Charles U12CBMST/03 1:18.24 (78)  
 
03-01-15 / LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELANLIST: NLM615 N1557 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1557  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 3, 2015 
LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELAND SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DID NOT START 
 
55 R6429722 Auer, Evan U12 LSC/03 
56 R6390269 Sammond, Connor U12 ELD/04 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
33 R6423436 Ure, Silas U12 ELD/04 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
40 X6419392 Narayana, Darshan U12CBMST/03 GATE 18 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 88 C6226240 Nelson, Isaiah U14 BKH/01 51.25 (1)  
2 74 C6392613 Melges, Harry U14 BKH/01 54.86 (2)  
3 73 R6233472 Orear, Jack U14 WPK/02 55.91 (3)  
4 93 R6178230 Cregan, Nick U14 TBK/02 56.33 (4)  
5 90 R6244323 Linde, Braden U14 ELD/02 56.47 (5)  
6 59 R6353549 Lahrman, James U14 WPK/02 56.77 (6)  
7 65 R6475402 Cromer, Greyson U14 LSC/01 56.96 (7)  
8 82 R6293191 Barrett, Beck U14 LSC/01 57.29 (8)  
9 68 R6251887 Boye, Ian U14 WPK/01 57.72 (9)  
10 57 R6371024 Tomasko, Carter U14 ELD/01 58.33 (10)  
11 86 R6416564 Gallow, Alexander U14 WPK/02 58.84 (11)  
12 71 R6170906 Lewis, Jack U14 LSC/02 58.95 (12)  
13 99 R6248124 Wollan, Jake U14 WPK/01 59.63 (15)  
14 80 R6422878 Thompson, Kuy U14 ELD/01 59.79 (16)  
15 98 R6309133 Jordaan, Sean U14 ELD/01 1:00.70 (19)  
16 89 C6364578 Tokarski, Lucas U14 LSC/02 1:01.13 (21)  
17 63 R6389571 Holmes, Conrad U14 LSC/02 1:01.20 (22)  
18 96 X6558450 Jones, Noah U14 WPK/01 1:01.59 (23)  
19 81 X6580332 Porter Green, Seb U14 WPK/01 1:01.98 (24)  
20 85 X6583131 Stafford, Tamar U14 WPK/02 1:02.29 (26)  
21 58 R6309158 Jordaan, Jackson U14 ELD/01 1:02.91 (28)  
 
03-01-15 / LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELANLIST: NLM615 N1557 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1557  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 3, 2015 
LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELAND SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
22 67 R6177638 Rosswork, Josh U14 WPK/01 1:03.09 (29)  
23 60 R6371688 Haug, Lukas U14 ELD/02 1:03.35 (30)  
24 91 R6514624 Watson, Jack U14 LSC/01 1:03.48 (32)  
25 75 R6475359 Droll, Brendan U14 WPK/01 1:03.70 (34)  
26 100 6580598 Fulton-Richmond, Findlay U14 WPK/02 1:04.00 (35)  
27 77 R6321280 Betsch, Joshua U14 WPK/02 1:04.36 (36)  
28 64 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:04.45 (38)  
29 95 R6170518 Kolar, Harrison U14 WPK/01 1:04.95 (42)  
30 94 R6430837 Burke, Gavin U14 ELD/02 1:07.35 (54)  
31 72 R6555395 Claeys, Cayden U14 LSC/02 1:09.60 (62)  
32 69 R6423861 Outlaw, Graham U14 WPK/02 1:11.92 (68)  
33 62 R6463760 Albin, Connor U14 TBK/02 1:13.21 (74)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
70 R6308789 Luscher, Lars U14 ELD/02 
83 R6233504 Orear, Christopher U14 WPK/02 
84 R6344000 Sammond, Andrew U14 ELD/01 
92 R6289873 Wilson, Jack U14 ELD/02 
97 R6374993 Riccardi, Reece U14 WPK/01 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
66 R6310448 Lynch, Maxwell U14 ELD/02 
76 R6256360 Jacobs, Connor U14 WPK/01 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
87 R6372093 McConnell, Shen U14 ELD/02 GATE 28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03-01-15 / LOVELAND VALLEY - LOVELANLIST: NLM615 N1557 GM0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved