Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
run 2 start list¹
MACOMBER CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - KING PINE
1/3/2015 9:30 AM

START ORDER¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MACOMBER CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 1/ 3/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 41 SR PSU 39.69 Watanabe, Take 56 96 U16 MWV 999.99 Kutzer, Matt  
2 42 U21 PSU 39.55 Stuercke, Hunt 57 97 U16 EMSC 999.99 Bellucci, Spenc 
3 43 SR PSU 31.94 Martin, Max 58 98 U16 HOLD 999.99 Burkitt, Jack  
4 44 SR PSU 41.57 Gedevanishvili 59 99 U16 MWV 999.99 Trask, Michael  
5 45 SR PSU 53.46 Quimby, Garret 60 100 U16 MWV 999.99 Kuczynski, Matt 
6 46 U21 BBTS 67.50 Yoviene, Andre 61 101 U18 GSC 999.99 Sebastian, Mart 
7 47 U21 GSC 60.23 Osuchowski, Je 62 102 U16 MWV 999.99 Luff, William  
8 48 SR PSU 33.81 Kellock, Jonat 63 103 U16 MWV 999.99 Gilman, Jared  
9 49 U21 PSU 49.53 Farrow, Kyle 64 104 U16 MWV 999.99 Marshall, Jared 
10 50 U21 PSU 51.98 Blake, Daniel 105 105 U16 MWV 999.99 Trask, Bill  
11 51 U18 BBTS 76.05 Bertram, Chris  
12 52 U21 BBTS 62.33 Kofoed, Spence  
13 53 U21 MWV 63.62 Van Deursen, J  
14 54 U18 HOLD 73.28 Robinson, Sean  
15 55 U21 DOC 55.15 Macomber, Clar  
16 56 U21 HOLD 77.02 Hyland, Christ  
17 57 U21 KUA 81.73 Lamb, Colman  
18 58 U18 HOLD 84.00 Lacasse, Nick  
19 59 U18 HOLD 87.27 O`Reilly, Liam  
20 60 U18 HOLD 91.93 Deluca, Dougie  
21 61 U18 MWV 92.11 Klosterman, Pa  
22 62 U18 GSC 97.05 Quigley, Keato  
23 63 U21 BBTS 98.10 Kennedy, Chris  
24 64 U18 GSC 100.54 Yopp, Christop  
25 65 U18 BBTS 101.86 Digiacomo, Cam  
26 66 U18 HOLD 102.14 Chabot, A J  
27 67 U21 MWV 102.72 Nash, Danny  
28 68 U21 BBTS 104.21 Larsen, James  
29 69 U18 HOLD 105.69 Gillis, Joseph  
30 70 U18 CVA 109.87 Habig, Alex  
31 71 U18 BBTS 110.18 Brown, Tyler  
32 72 U18 BBTS 111.56 Peake, Elijah  
33 73 U21 BBTS 112.65 Burdett, Jacks  
34 74 U21 MWV 112.75 McDermott, Pat  
35 75 U18 BBTS 113.78 St Laurent, Ch  
36 76 U21 MWV 118.79 Tinkham, Lucas  
37 77 U18 CVA 119.69 Madden, Willia  
38 78 U18 GSC 123.93 Weeks, Timothy  
39 79 U18 FSC 128.46 Boardman, Davi  
40 80 U18 FSC 130.90 Pratt, Ryan  
41 81 U18 MWV 137.71 Wright, Adam  
42 82 U18 BBTS 139.57 Meyer, Jessie  
43 83 U18 BBTS 150.57 Carmone, John  
44 84 U18 MWV 152.30 Elliott, Matth  
45 85 U18 FSC 164.77 Pratt, AJ  
46 86 U16 WILD 168.53 Marshall, Sam  
47 87 U18 BBTS 173.00 Cressman, Coli  
48 88 U18 MWV 178.66 Griffin, Peter  
49 89 U16 HOLD 186.42 Mason, Sam  
50 90 U18 HOLD 204.87 Potter, Cole  
51 91 U21 GSC 249.36 McEvoy, Spence  
52 92 U16 MWV 269.00 Shelley, Maxwe  
53 93 U16 MWV 284.88 Maloney, Sean  
54 94 U18 EMSC 325.18 Bellucci, Cody  
55 95 U16 MWV 999.99 Dinitto, Jeffr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved