Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
FIS Keurig Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Panorama Mountain Village
12/23/2014 9:05 AM

Second Run Start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
LADIES WINTER SERIES MASTER - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.12 / 12.45 12/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 28 LONGTON, Lily Rose 1:21.59 56 45 GAIRNS, Tiana 1:29.80 
2 46 SMITH, Gabrielle 1:21.41 57 39 HAMPSON, Sarah 1:30.93 
3 27 FIELL, Robyn 1:21.40  
4 25 TANSLEY, Antoinette 1:20.86  
5 42 BROWN, Caitie 1:20.48  
6 4 JONES, Makena 1:19.69  
7 48 IRWIN, Nikki 1:19.46  
8 3 WEARMOUTH, Antonia 1:19.38  
9 20 TAYLOR, Sarah 1:19.34  
10 49 NACIUK, Annika 1:19.30  
11 15 HISLOP, Tori 1:19.13  
12 37 OLAFSON, Eva 1:18.95  
13 19 HOFFOS, Courtney 1:18.88  
14 38 CUMMING, Meg 1:18.45  
15 8 PARK, Jamie 1:17.73  
16 5 BUSBY, Samantha 1:17.21  
17 7 UNTERBERGER, Emily 1:17.10  
18 23 COLLOMBIN, Tyra 1:17.02  
19 55 PATTERSON, Soleil 1:16.97  
20 1 IRWIN, Stephanie 1:16.83  
21 22 FITZGERALD, Mikaela 1:16.35  
22 13 WILLINGER, Georgia 1:16.23  
23 12 NADLER, Rebecca 1:15.88  
24 14 SWETTE, Rae 1:15.74  
25 18 MCKERCHER, Haley 1:15.29  
26 6 MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:15.24  
27 56 SMART, Amelia 1:15.03  
28 17 MARTIN, Mikayla 1:14.52  
29 10 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 1:14.34  
30 9 MELINCHUK, Hannah 1:14.27  
31 61 CARRY, Britta 1:21.93  
32 29 LOMAS, Hannah 1:21.95  
33 26 WILLIAMS, Natalie 1:22.26  
34 67 FEKETE, Gabriela 1:22.58  
35 51 SMALLWOOD, Jasmin 1:22.74  
36 62 BOUWMEESTER, Caroline 1:22.98  
37 30 KAPUR, Sarah 1:23.20  
38 53 TIMMERMANN, Meaghan 1:23.25  
39 63 BIGOM, Cirkeline Munck 1:23.74  
40 65 JONES, Madison 1:23.75  
41 68 CHORE, Zoe 1:23.80  
42 24 AUER, Sarah 1:23.88  
43 33 ORDMAN, Sophie 1:23.95  
44 31 BURANDT, Elyse 1:24.04  
45 43 BISHOP, Mara 1:24.40  
46 57 OSELAND, Alexandria 1:24.44  
47 32 HARRISON, Jordan 1:24.73  
48 52 NYMANN, Maja Renate 1:24.93  
49 35 KARIM, Arizah 1:25.64  
50 47 SMALLWOOD, Tamara 1:25.81  
51 34 MCWILLIAMS, Scout 1:25.90  
52 40 MULLEN, Evian 1:26.10  
53 54 NAIRN, Avery 1:26.48  
54 50 MADDISON, Rebecca 1:26.76  
55 66 CLANCY, Holly 1:28.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved