Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
START LIST¹
JOHN DICARLO MEMORIAL - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
12/23/2014 9:30 AM

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
JOHN DICARLO MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.45 12/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 93 BBTS Trudeau, William 1:05.32 56 141 MWV Kuczynski, Matthew 1:09.93 
2 136 HOLD Valentine, Luke 1:05.32 57 138 MWV Maloney, Sean 1:10.02 
3 109 MWV Griffin, Peter 1:05.11 58 126 FSA Hackett, Thomas 1:10.51 
4 117 GACP Gray, Andrew 1:05.02 59 122 FSA Flynn, Malachy 1:11.76 
5 96 HOLD Robinson, Sean 1:04.97 60 133 Luff, William 1:14.51 
6 105 FSC Pratt, AJ 1:04.47 61 132 MWV Cary, Brendan 1:14.62 
7 120 GACP Roman, Zachary 1:04.34 62 130 BBTS Callewaert, Harry 1:17.00 
8 100 FSA Purcell, Nicholas 1:04.28  
9 102 UCONN Scanlon, Richard 1:04.24  
10 94 WILD Marshall, Sam 1:04.22  
11 103 BBTS Meyer, Jessie 1:04.08  
12 121 GACP Mcmillan, Samuel 1:03.73  
13 88 HOLD Vatcher, Jack 1:03.64  
14 73 STA Brandolini, Eric 1:03.31  
15 86 MWV Wright, Adam 1:03.29  
16 91 BBTS Burdett, Jackson 1:03.29  
17 82 HOLD Deluca, Dougie 1:03.24  
18 80 MWV Barber, Sam 1:03.19  
19 85 HOLD Lacasse, Nick 1:03.14  
20 89 MWV Tinkham, Lucas 1:03.07  
21 79 BBTS Brayton, Hunter 1:03.04  
22 95 GACP Humphreys, R J 1:03.01  
23 97 IND Remick, Jacob 1:02.80  
24 92 BBTS Peake, Derick 1:02.70  
25 75 BBTS Austin, Matt 1:02.59  
26 87 GACP Lozeau, David 1:02.28  
27 153 GSC Sebastian, Martin 1:02.24  
28 84 CL Florian, Austin 1:01.92  
29 101 FSA Seltzer, Brian 1:01.79  
30 78 MWV Klosterman, Paul 1:01.75  
31 81 CastleCouture, Matthew 1:00.77  
32 107 GSC Eaton, Caleb 1:05.50  
33 110 MWV Easton, Kyle 1:05.72  
34 134 GACP Poisson, Mason 1:05.84  
35 108 SPRT Paradis, Curtis 1:05.93  
36 119 GSC Jones, Dow 1:06.26  
37 142 FSA Purcell, Alexande 1:06.63  
38 149 HOLD Zimmermann, Zane 1:06.71  
39 123 SPRT Davis, Taylor 1:06.78  
40 106 MWV Elliott, Matthew 1:06.84  
41 116 HOLD Grammas, Nick 1:06.95  
42 98 MWV Carlucci, Ryan 1:07.11  
43 114 GACP Connors, George 1:07.12  
44 115 FSA Lingelbach-Pierce 1:07.37  
45 111 HOLD Bourassa, Carter 1:07.44  
46 137 BBTS Lash, Ben 1:07.45  
47 104 FSC Overmeer, M. Chri 1:07.46  
48 135 GACP Damico, Nicholas 1:07.65  
49 152 BBTS Fay, Crosby 1:07.76  
50 148 MWV Marshall, Jared 1:08.13  
51 124 HOLD Mason, Sam 1:08.25  
52 143 FSA Siegel, Matthew 1:08.27  
53 127 MP Goldstein, Dylan 1:09.59  
54 131 GSC McEvoy, Spencer 1:09.80  
55 129 MWV Shelley, Maxwell 1:09.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved