Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE ANNOUNCEMENT¹
TECNICA CUP - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NEW Hampshire - RAGGED MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/23/2010 12:00 PM
UPDATED 1/19/09

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TECNICA CUP GS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
RAGGED MOUNTAIN SKI TEAM JANUARY 23, 2010 
RAGGED MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD COURSE FLYING YANKEE 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Boulton, Ashleigh May J-1 HOLD/91 92.84 
2 2 Pryor, Eleanor C J-1 MWV/92 136.99 
3 3 Belding, Devon J-1 MWV/92 138.70 
4 4 Spitz, Rebecca J J-1 BBTS/92 149.09 
5 5 Sussman, Ashby J-1 HOLD/91 115.73 
6 6 Strogoff, Maika J-2 MWV/93 143.62 
7 7 Roberts, Paige O J-2 FSC/93 125.97 
8 8 Kraunelis, Katie J-2 BBTS/93 140.44 
9 9 Smith, Willow J-2 FSA/94 121.46 
10 10 Loughran, Ashley J-2 LRT/93 133.40 
11 11 Braun, Hayley J-1 SUN/92 126.82 
12 12 McGovern, Margaret J-2 BBTS/94 148.64 
13 13 Klaubert, Stephanie J-2 LRT/94 151.22 
14 14 Hamlin, Erica J-1 HOLD/92 132.15 
15 15 D`Elia, Annie J-2 BBTS/94 148.49 
 
 
23-01-10 / RAGGED MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW710 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved