Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE ANNOUNCEMENT¹
COTE OPEN DUAL SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - RAGGED MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/17/2010 10:00 AM
COMPETITOR LIST-1/14/2010

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COTE OPEN DUAL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
RAGGED MOUNTAIN SKI TEAM JANUARY 17, 2010 
RAGGED MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD J. DUNNE (USA) COURSE  
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE D. CUI (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER R. HORAN (USA) R. HORAN (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Morey, Rachael A J-6 GSC/03  
2 2 Rohrer, Emma J-6 RMST/03  
3 3 Berliner, Elizabeth J-6 PATS/02  
4 4 Bidwell, Rayna J-6 GSC/02  
5 5 Craft, Riley J-6 FS/02  
6 6 Locke, Addison M J-6 PATS/02  
7 7 Asbury, Hannah J-6 BLWA/02  
8 8 Schiffman, Eva J-6 FS/02  
9 9 Vienneau, Haley A J-6 RMST/01  
10 10 Peterson, Hannah T J-6 MCI/01  
11 11 Innerfield, Samantha J-6 PATS/01  
12 12 Stevens, Betelihem J-6 RMST/01  
13 13 Fahey, Hailey S J-6 FS/01  
14 14 Davis, Ella J-6 GSC/01  
15 15 Goodrich, Maeve J-6 FS/01  
 
 
17-01-10 / RAGGED MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW610 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved