Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
FIS MEN`S OPEN SL - Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Cochran`s Ski Area
12/22/2014 9:00 AM

Start List 2nd Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FIS MEN`S OPEN SL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 10.30 12/22/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 3 U21 SMS CHEN, Gavin 41.26 56 56 U18 WMR JENKINS, Jake 43.34 
2 30 U18 KMS HEALD, Lucas 41.26 57 34 U18 GACP LOZEAU, David 43.38 
3 48 U18 WI MERGL, Joseph 41.10 58 62 U18 BMA FLANAGAN, Yale 43.45 
4 21 U18 GACP HARDING, Jameso 41.02 59 57 U18 BBTS MEYER, Jessie 43.91 
5 18 U18 HOLD LACASSE, Nick 40.97 60 60 U18 OMS LUDL, Simon 44.01 
6 61 U18 GMVS TURNER, Joshua 40.95 61 52 U18 BMRC WEBBER, Gunther 44.17 
7 35 U18 MMSC KIM, Dashiell 40.77 62 58 U18 WMR HOHMAN, Alex 44.92 
8 11 U18 SMS O KEEFE, Brenda 40.70 63 63 U18 MMSC JANNKE, Gianni 45.19 
9 39 U18 LA BARBERA, Car 40.69 64 59 U18 SMS O KEEFE, Kevin 45.20 
10 25 U18 GMVS LOSTY, Kyle 40.52 65 38 U18 SMS MEYER, Ben 50.54 
11 20 U18 HOLD CHABOT, A J 40.44  
12 43 U18 MMSC SCHMITT, Ethan 40.36  
13 28 U18 SMS BRAVERMAN, Andr 40.34  
14 36 U21 CU FLORIAN, Austin 40.34  
15 13 U18 HOLD O REILLY, Liam 40.33  
16 16 U18 HOLD DELUCA, Dougie 40.32  
17 24 U18 KMS AUERBACH, Tomma 40.28  
18 47 U21 BBTS KENNEDY, Christ 40.18  
19 37 U21 SNSC POLSON, Kyle 40.03  
20 9 U18 GACP CLERMONT, Ryan 39.91  
21 4 U18 GACP BOUCHARD, Zach 39.77  
22 2 U21 BOC ABADAN, Taner 39.73  
23 7 U18 BMRC HOPFINGER, Jaco 39.72  
24 23 U18 KMS HEALD, Cameron 39.72  
25 8 U18 GACP KANNEGIESER, Wi 39.43  
26 10 U21 SMC COLLOPY, Ryan 39.40  
27 15 U18 HOLD ROBINSON, Sean 39.40  
28 14 U21 SMC COSENTINO, Nich 39.35  
29 1 U21 SMC GALLAGHER, Neil 39.26  
30 6 U21 IND MORTON, Theo 38.78  
31 5 U18 SMS SMITH, Spencer 38.29  
32 33 U18 GMVS SILBERNAGEL, Er 41.29  
33 51 U18 GACP HUMPHREYS, R J 41.47  
34 19 U18 OMS RILEY, Ryan 41.47  
35 31 U18 SMS BRAVERMAN, Dale 41.57  
36 45 U18 MMSC ANTHONY, Connor 41.59  
37 27 SR VTB CORRADO, Vincen 41.64  
38 32 U18 WMR YUDELL, Jonatha 41.71  
39 40 U18 GACP GIDDINGS, Tate 41.73  
40 22 U21 SMC LAMBERT, Benjam 41.77  
41 17 U21 BAB BOLAND, John 41.82  
42 44 U18 GMVS GRABOWSKI, Jake 41.88  
43 26 U18 SMS NAGUMO, Ryosuke 41.98  
44 54 U18 WI POELMANN, Hans 42.01  
45 49 U18 MMSC VAZQUEZ, Leandr 42.01  
46 53 U18 BMRC VASILE, Joseph 42.06  
47 29 U18 MMSC BARBEITO, Juan 42.09  
48 46 U21 CU AVERY, Christia 42.21  
49 42 U18 DORFMAN, Robert 42.29  
50 55 U18 BMA DWYER, Chase 42.34  
51 12 U18 GACP MUZILLA, Bennet 42.38  
52 64 U18 GMVS WOLFSON, Eli 42.57  
53 65 U18 PROC GALVAN, Sebasti 42.78  
54 50 U18 BMRC SWAGLER, Jeffre 42.80  
55 41 U21 MMSC BALSER, Griffen 42.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved