Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | Donate | Honor Roll  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mid Pack and Oldest¹
Tenderfoot Hill Climb - Single Crs, Best
USA - Salida Colorado - FIBArk Festival
6/18/2009 6:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                    Fibark Festival - Tenderfoot Hill Climb               Page 1 
June 18, 2009  
Salida, Colorado USA  
 
Class : Junior 
 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
=================================================================================== 
1 212 LUNDBERG Garrett 14 Salida, CO 12:41.08  
2 203 SMITH Brandon 14 Salida, CO 15:04.29 2:23.21 
3 252 WADSWORTH Christian 13 Salida, CO 15:15.07 2:33.99 
4 183 COSCARELLA Chris 15 Salida, CO 15:24.30 2:43.22 
5 699 STACK Taylor 10 Salida, CO 15:59.26 3:18.18 
6 194 SELLE Justin 15 Pueblo West, CO 17:04.61 4:23.53 
7 259 STOWELL Tyler 10 Salida, CO 17:05.78 4:24.70 
8 158 JOHNSON Caleb 13 Salida, CO 18:46.42 6:05.34 
9 255 DAVIDSON Billy 15 Salida, CO 18:56.18 6:15.10 
10 235 SHEINER Benjamine 10 San Fran , CA 19:38.80 6:57.72 
11 230 ZOE Robb 14 Boulder, CO 19:41.26 7:00.18 
12 237 SHEINER Jacob 10 San Fran , CA 20:49.82 8:08.74 
13 217 LOVE Brooke 14 Salida, CO 20:56.76 8:15.68 
14 186 SCHEHRER Anna 11 Salida, CO 20:57.31 8:16.23 
15 216 LOVE Trevor 10 Salida, CO 20:58.61 8:17.53 
16 157 MCDONALD Lauren 12 Salida, CO 21:33.57 8:52.49 
17 178 ALBY Dominica 15 Salida, CO 21:48.52 9:07.44 
18 196 RWITER Mathew 13 Buena Vista, CO 21:58.44 9:17.36 
19 185 COIT Evan 10 Salida, CO 22:02.91 9:21.83 
20 188 ZWAN Camille 15 Salida, CO 22:04.77 9:23.69 
21 165 HARDER Sheridan 8 Salida, CO 22:40.03 9:58.95 
22 164 CUNNINGHAM Kaylin 13 Salida, CO 22:48.58 10:07.50 
23 173 DAVIS-ABBOTT Derek 8 Salida, CO 23:12.61 10:31.53 
24 207 FESENMEYEN Sydney 11 Salida, CO 24:16.73 11:35.65 
25 179 LEWIS Amanda 15 Salida, CO 24:33.32 11:52.24 
26 160 MOLTZ Kaitlyn 10 Salida, CO 24:52.21 12:11.13 
27 172 KAPUSHION Jack 9 Salida, CO 24:58.40 12:17.32 
28 192 HOLM Morgan 13 Salida, CO 26:26.03 13:44.95 
29 167 GODINA Maya 12 Salida, CO 28:19.56 15:38.48 
30 224 GRANZELLA Nico 7 Salida, CO 30:50.93 18:09.85 
31 155 DAVIS Kori 10 Salida, CO 31:51.65 19:10.57 
32 168 TRISTYN Bowers 12 Salida, CO 31:56.58 19:15.50 
33 243 REDDY Erin 12 Fair Oaks, CA 33:19.39 20:38.31 
34 174 DAVIS Christopher 10 Salida, CO 34:14.98 21:33.90 
35 251 SWICHTENBERG Kali 12 Phoenix, AZ 34:33.00 21:51.92 
36 250 SHETLER Rayn 10 Phoenix, AZ 34:49.15 22:08.07 
37 232 JUDD Ripley 5 Salida, CO 36:43.57 24:02.49 
38 206 HICKS Amelia 5 Loveland, CO 42:29.36 29:48.28 
 
Class : Men - Adult 
 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
=================================================================================== 
1 692 SCOTT Drew 18 Boulder, CO 10:58.10  
2 261 SIGLE Shane 35 Boulder, CO 11:51.72 53.62 
3 253 LUDWIG Drew 29 Ophir, CO 11:55.96 57.86 
4 223 BROWN Rogen 17 Durango, CO 12:31.26 1:33.16 
5 219 LACY Spencer 17 Boulder, CO 12:37.11 1:39.01 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/19/2009 12:07:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2014 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved