Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CC-SBHS, FOREST LAKE, CANADA TIMED PRACTICE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/20/2014 12:00 PM

final results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/20/2014                   Page 1 
 
CC-SBHS FOREST LAKE CANADA 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 Boys Lutse Will Lamb 34.30 (1) 34.65 (1) 1:08.95 (1) 
2 27 Boys Canad Alex Robinson 35.38 (3) 35.79 (3) 1:11.17 (2) 
3 33 Boys Fores Chris Wallner 35.08 (2) 36.12 (4) 1:11.20 (3) 
4 32 Boys Fores Riley Schilling 39.65 (7) 35.20 (2) 1:14.85 (4) 
5 41 Boys Fores Zach Ochsenbauer 38.31 (5) 38.50 (6) 1:16.81 (5) 
6 34 Boys Fores Joe Alberg 38.74 (6) 40.26 (7) 1:19.00 (6) 
7 60 Boys Canad Matt Mazurkewich 39.97 (10) 41.52 (9) 1:21.49 (7) 
8 35 Boys Fores Marty Longsdorf 44.22 (15) 37.78 (5) 1:22.00 (8) 
9 31 Boys Fores Nick Peltier 40.54 (11) 41.94 (10) 1:22.48 (9) 
10 2 Boys Lutse Masen Mckeever 41.40 (13) 41.25 (8) 1:22.65 (10) 
11 15 Boys Lutse Erik Lawler 39.73 (9) 43.12 (11) 1:22.85 (11) 
12 9 Boys Lutse Ezra Lunde 39.67 (8) 47.94 (17) 1:27.61 (12) 
13 44 Boys Fores Jack Callahan 46.38 (18) 46.35 (15) 1:32.73 (13) 
14 47 Boys Fores Mitchell Longsdorf 42.32 (14) 51.00 (21) 1:33.32 (14) 
15 36 Boys Fores Nate Patterson 47.61 (19) 47.82 (16) 1:35.43 (15) 
16 40 Boys Fores Jonny Full 52.03 (24) 44.88 (12) 1:36.91 (16) 
17 43 Boys Fores Eli Riesgraf 49.69 (20) 48.73 (18) 1:38.42 (17) 
18 29 Boys Canad Peter Robinson 50.26 (22) 49.23 (19) 1:39.49 (18) 
19 37 Boys Fores Steven Pennison 50.08 (21) 49.46 (20) 1:39.54 (19) 
20 39 Boys Fores Riley Fountain 57.36 (25) 45.75 (13) 1:43.11 (20) 
21 45 Boys Fores Michael Ochsenbaue 57.67 (26) 46.23 (14) 1:43.90 (21) 
22 42 Boys Fores Noah Praught 51.11 (23) 53.64 (22) 1:44.75 (22) 
23 13 Boys Lutse Isak Terrill 44.25 (16) 1:03.92 (24) 1:48.17 (23) 
24 16 Boys Lutse Damian Zimmer 45.57 (17) 1:06.21 (25) 1:51.78 (24) 
25 10 Boys Fores Jack Dow 59.62 (27) 1:00.96 (23) 2:00.58 (25) 
26 38 Boys Fores Max Stangler 40.65 (12) 1:42.67 (26) 2:23.32 (26) 
27 14 Boys Lutse Logan Backstrom 35.70 (4) DNF 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 Girls Lutse Reilly Wahlers 38.88 (1) 39.37 (1) 1:18.25 (1) 
2 28 Girls Canad Sophie Robinson 39.43 (2) 40.59 (2) 1:20.02 (2) 
3 5 Girls Lutse Sela Backstrom 41.82 (4) 43.07 (4) 1:24.89 (3) 
4 52 Girls Fores Elli Rodsjo 43.02 (5) 42.86 (3) 1:25.88 (4) 
5 26 Girls Lutse Ava McMillan 39.47 (3) 46.81 (9) 1:26.28 (5) 
6 51 Girls Fores Sydney Norcross 43.87 (7) 43.15 (5) 1:27.02 (6) 
7 3 Girls Lutse Halle Lamb 43.60 (6) 45.22 (6) 1:28.82 (7) 
8 54 Girls Fores Avery Jorgenson 44.84 (8) 47.65 (11) 1:32.49 (8) 
9 25 Girls Lutse Melanie Stoddard 45.94 (9) 46.93 (10) 1:32.87 (9) 
10 50 Girls Fores Maggie Longsdorf 46.57 (12) 46.61 (8) 1:33.18 (10) 
11 20 Girls Lutse Alyssa Martinson 47.38 (13) 45.98 (7) 1:33.36 (11) 
12 30 Girls Canad Penny Robinson 46.35 (11) 47.66 (12) 1:34.01 (12) 
13 19 Girls Lutse Madysen McKeever 47.47 (14) 49.73 (14) 1:37.20 (13) 
14 7 Girls Lutse TRUE Nies 50.11 (16) 51.65 (15) 1:41.76 (14) 
15 6 Girls Lutse Elsa Lunde 52.27 (17) 54.05 (16) 1:46.32 (15) 
16 57 Girls Fores Kelli Bush 47.80 (15) 1:00.19 (21) 1:47.99 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/20/2014 1:30:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved